NuRoad
Account created: 2012-12-26 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 14
vs Protoss: 7 / 14
vs Zerg: 6 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
February 22, 2020
Loss
January 26, 2020
Loss
January 19, 2020
Win
January 12, 2020
Loss
November 20, 2019
Win
November 17, 2019
Loss
August 27, 2019
Loss
July 17, 2019
Loss
July 10, 2019
Loss
June 26, 2019
Win
June 5, 2019
Loss
May 15, 2019
Win
April 7, 2019
Win
March 30, 2019
Win
March 20, 2019
Win
March 8, 2019
Win
February 23, 2019
Win
February 17, 2019
Loss
May 30, 2018
Loss
May 6, 2018
Loss
April 24, 2018
Loss
October 19, 2017
Loss
September 27, 2017
Loss
August 1, 2017
Win
August 1, 2017
Win
May 30, 2017
Loss
May 23, 2017
Win
April 16, 2017
Win
April 15, 2017
Loss
April 2, 2017
Win
March 10, 2017
Win
March 10, 2017
Win
November 6, 2016
Loss
October 18, 2016
Win
October 18, 2016
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Romanticide LE
October 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
October 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 2, 2020
Loss
1х1
Mines and Magic
October 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Shipwrecked LE
September 21, 2020
Win
Custom
Scythe of Amon
September 10, 2020
Draw
Custom
Chain of Ascension
September 10, 2020
Win
Custom
Lock & Load
September 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Mist Opportunities
September 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Temple of the Past
September 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Miner Evacuation
September 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
September 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 3, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo