aNgel WingS
France
LIGHT
Account created: 2015-08-11 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 4927 | 49 games | 28 wins | 21 losses | winrate: 57 %
MASTER | MMR: 4905 | 2 games | 0 wins | 2 losses | winrate: 0 %
MASTER | MMR: 4667 | 11 games | 8 wins | 3 losses | winrate: 73 %
MASTER | MMR: 4638 | 12 games | 5 wins | 7 losses | winrate: 42 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 10
vs Protoss: 1 / 3
vs Zerg: 2 / 4
Opponent
Date
Map
July 20, 2020
Win
June 23, 2020
Loss
June 16, 2020
Loss
June 9, 2020
Win
April 14, 2019
Loss
May 16, 2018
Win
May 7, 2018
Loss
April 30, 2018
Loss
February 14, 2018
Win
January 27, 2018
Loss
October 19, 2017
Loss
August 31, 2017
Win
January 8, 2017
Loss
December 1, 2016
Loss
November 1, 2016
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Oxide LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
October 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
October 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
Custom
Darglein's Multitasking Trainer
October 24, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 21, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
October 21, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 21, 2020
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
October 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
October 20, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 19, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo