Raf
Account created: 2010-09-14 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 7
vs Protoss: 3 / 6
vs Zerg: 12 / 15
Opponent
Date
Map
May 8, 2020
Win
August 30, 2019
Win
July 31, 2019
Win
July 24, 2019
Win
January 4, 2019
Loss
December 16, 2018
Loss
December 9, 2018
Loss
September 24, 2018
Win
September 18, 2018
Win
September 12, 2018
Loss
September 6, 2018
Win
August 25, 2018
Loss
August 13, 2018
Win
May 5, 2018
Win
April 29, 2018
Loss
December 22, 2017
Win
December 17, 2017
Win
December 13, 2017
Win
December 10, 2017
Loss
December 9, 2017
Win
December 5, 2017
Loss
November 30, 2017
Win
November 21, 2017
Loss
March 28, 2017
Loss
March 22, 2017
Win
March 17, 2017
Win
March 5, 2017
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Eternal Empire LE
October 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 15, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 15, 2020
Win
Custom
Lightshade LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
October 11, 2020
Draw
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 10, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 10, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 10, 2020
Loss
Custom
LOTV | Unit tester
October 5, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 5, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 5, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
October 5, 2020
Loss
Custom
LOTV | Unit tester
August 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
July 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo