Vladoman
Account created: 2014-11-02 GMT
TERRAN
DIAMOND | MMR: 3944 | 79 games | 39 wins | 40 losses | winrate: 49 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 8
vs Protoss: 2 / 6
vs Zerg: 3 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
March 27, 2020
Loss
March 20, 2020
Loss
September 25, 2019
Win
September 10, 2019
Loss
August 25, 2019
Loss
July 31, 2019
Loss
July 24, 2019
Loss
July 10, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Loss
June 26, 2019
Loss
June 19, 2019
Win
June 5, 2019
Loss
May 9, 2019
Loss
May 31, 2018
Loss
May 7, 2018
Loss
May 7, 2018
Win
April 28, 2018
Win
March 2, 2018
Loss
February 26, 2018
Win
February 20, 2018
Loss
January 27, 2018
Win
January 27, 2018
Win
January 21, 2018
Loss
November 1, 2017
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Eternal Empire LE
September 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Miner Evacuation
August 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Part and Parcel
August 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Cradle of Death
August 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Mist Opportunities
August 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Oblivion Express
August 31, 2020
Win
Custom
Void Thrashing
August 30, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
August 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
August 30, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
August 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 27, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo