BioLawgic
Czech Republic
Guberto
Account created: 2017-02-24 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 5
vs Protoss: 1 / 2
vs Zerg: 0 / 4
Opponent
Date
Map
July 17, 2019
Loss
June 30, 2019
Loss
February 17, 2019
Loss
February 11, 2019
Loss
January 13, 2019
Win
January 6, 2019
Loss
September 20, 2018
Loss
September 16, 2018
Loss
September 9, 2018
Win
August 29, 2018
Win
August 24, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Bone Temple LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
August 27, 2020
Loss
3x3
Shape War TD
March 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Shape War TD
March 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
March 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Rosebud LE
March 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Shape War TD
March 21, 2020
Win
3x3
Buried Caverns
November 4, 2019
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
November 4, 2019
Loss
3x3
Dusty Gorge
November 4, 2019
Win
2х2
Divergence LE
November 4, 2019
Loss
2х2
Dusty Gorge
November 4, 2019
Loss
2х2
Disco Bloodbath LE
November 4, 2019
Win
1х1
Raynor Party: Revival
November 2, 2019
Draw
Custom
Direct Strike
November 2, 2019
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
November 2, 2019
Draw
Custom
Direct Strike
November 2, 2019
Loss
Custom
Ephemeron LE
October 6, 2019
Win
1х1
Disco Bloodbath LE
October 6, 2019
Win
1х1
Thunderbird LE
October 6, 2019
Win
1х1
Acropolis LE
September 27, 2019
Win
1х1
Thunderbird LE
September 27, 2019
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 27, 2019
Win
1х1
Volcanic Ridge 2v2v2v2
September 19, 2019
Win
1х1
Disco Bloodbath LE
September 19, 2019
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo