EXEED Esport
Italy
Reynor
Account created: 2010-12-19 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 4
vs Protoss: 7 / 9
vs Zerg: 3 / 4
Opponent
Date
Map
June 10, 2018
Win
June 10, 2018
Win
June 7, 2018
Win
May 23, 2018
Win
December 15, 2017
Win
November 29, 2017
Loss
November 15, 2017
Win
November 7, 2017
Win
October 25, 2017
Win
October 18, 2017
Loss
September 14, 2017
Win
September 14, 2017
Win
August 9, 2017
Win
August 1, 2017
Loss
August 1, 2017
Win
July 7, 2017
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ever Dream LE
June 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
June 22, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 22, 2020
Win
Custom
TEST__DOCUMENT
June 7, 2020
Loss
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Zen LE
May 31, 2020
Win
1х1
Zealot Hockey Remastered
May 24, 2020
Draw
Custom
Zealot Hockey Remastered
May 24, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
May 12, 2020
Win
1х1
Hide and Kill (Assassins)
May 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Zealot Hockey
May 9, 2020
Draw
Custom
Micro Tournament 1.26
May 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Micro Tournament 1.26
May 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Whitewater Line LE
May 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Old Estate
May 9, 2020
Win
4x4
Simulacrum LE
May 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Simulacrum LE
May 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
May 1, 2020
Loss
Custom
Purity and Industry LE
May 1, 2020
Loss
Custom
Simulacrum LE
May 1, 2020
Loss
Custom
Purity and Industry LE
April 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
April 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo