team pheeniX
Germany
Unknown
Account created: 2013-02-28 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 4629 | 85 games | 40 wins | 45 losses | winrate: 47 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 6
vs Protoss: 2 / 6
vs Zerg: 4 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
February 26, 2020
Win
February 5, 2020
Win
January 26, 2020
Win
January 19, 2020
Loss
January 19, 2020
Loss
January 12, 2020
Loss
January 6, 2020
Win
November 21, 2019
Loss
July 30, 2019
Loss
July 24, 2019
Loss
July 17, 2019
Win
July 12, 2019
Win
June 2, 2019
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
August 25, 2018
Loss
August 19, 2018
Loss
August 13, 2018
Win
October 5, 2017
Win
September 26, 2017
Win
August 23, 2017
Win
July 26, 2017
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ice and Chrome LE
July 13, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 11, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 11, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 11, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 11, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 11, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 11, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 11, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 11, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 11, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 10, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 10, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 10, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 10, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 10, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo