team pheeniX
Germany
Desolation
Account created: 2013-04-06 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 6
vs Protoss: 4 / 7
vs Zerg: 6 / 11
Opponent
Date
Map
May 25, 2018
Win
May 18, 2018
Win
May 16, 2018
Win
April 25, 2018
Loss
March 25, 2018
Loss
March 16, 2018
Win
February 28, 2018
Win
February 12, 2018
Win
February 8, 2018
Win
February 1, 2018
Win
October 27, 2017
Win
October 20, 2017
Loss
October 12, 2017
Win
October 3, 2017
Loss
October 3, 2017
Win
September 26, 2017
Loss
September 21, 2017
Win
August 29, 2017
Loss
August 22, 2017
Loss
August 22, 2017
Loss
August 16, 2017
Win
August 1, 2017
Win
July 8, 2017
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ephemeron LE
February 23, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
February 23, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightshade LE
February 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
February 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Zen LE
February 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
February 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Volcanic Ridge 2v2v2v2
February 19, 2020
Win
1х1
Ephemeron LE
October 18, 2019
Loss
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
October 18, 2019
Loss
1х1
Volcanic Ridge 2v2v2v2
October 7, 2019
Loss
1х1
Acropolis LE
September 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 17, 2019
Loss
1х1
Winter's Gate LE
September 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Acropolis LE
September 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Disco Bloodbath LE
September 17, 2019
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 17, 2019
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 16, 2019
Win
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 16, 2019
Loss
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
September 16, 2019
Win
1х1
Acropolis LE
September 16, 2019
Loss
1х1
Acropolis LE
September 12, 2019
Win
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
September 10, 2019
Win
1х1
Winter's Gate LE
September 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
World of Sleepers LE
September 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
September 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo