Kompislaget
Sweden
Hex
Account created: 2010-10-30 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 4639 | 7 games | 3 wins | 4 losses | winrate: 43 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 1 / 4
vs Protoss: 2 / 4
vs Zerg: 1 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
July 7, 2019
Loss
June 21, 2019
Loss
March 1, 2019
Loss
February 10, 2019
Win
February 2, 2019
Win
January 17, 2019
Loss
January 11, 2019
Loss
May 30, 2018
Loss
April 29, 2018
Loss
April 24, 2018
Win
November 8, 2017
Loss
October 24, 2017
Loss
October 20, 2017
Loss
October 12, 2017
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 25, 2020
Draw
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 12, 2020
Win
Custom
Jagannatha LE
October 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 5, 2020
Loss
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 5, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
October 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
October 4, 2020
Loss
1х1
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 4, 2020
Draw
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 4, 2020
Draw
Custom
Romanticide LE
October 4, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
October 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Twilight Fortress
October 3, 2020
Win
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 3, 2020
Draw
Custom
Line Tower Wars: Re-Engineered
October 1, 2020
Win
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
October 1, 2020
Loss
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
September 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
September 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Hero Line Wars Starlight
September 25, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Hero Line Wars Starlight
September 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo