CrossTeam
Russia
CASPER
Account created: 2013-03-29 GMT
TERRAN
MASTER | MMR: 4604 | 3 games | 0 wins | 3 losses | winrate: 0 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 11
vs Protoss: 9 / 12
vs Zerg: 5 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
August 14, 2016
Loss
July 25, 2016
Loss
July 18, 2016
Loss
July 18, 2016
Win
July 14, 2016
Win
July 8, 2016
Win
April 28, 2016
Win
April 23, 2016
Win
April 22, 2016
Loss
April 22, 2016
Win
April 12, 2016
Loss
April 9, 2016
Win
February 4, 2016
Loss
January 4, 2016
Loss
December 13, 2015
Win
November 11, 2015
Win
November 6, 2015
Loss
November 3, 2015
Loss
October 19, 2015
Win
October 15, 2015
Loss
October 15, 2015
Loss
October 8, 2015
Win
September 30, 2015
Win
September 27, 2015
Win
September 25, 2015
Win
September 23, 2015
Win
September 15, 2015
Win
September 11, 2015
Loss
September 7, 2015
Win
September 6, 2015
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Lightshade LE
November 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
November 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
November 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
September 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
August 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
August 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
August 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nekodrec LE
August 22, 2020
Win
4x4
Pillars of Gold LE
August 21, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
August 21, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo