Rote
Account created: 2010-08-09 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 12 / 15
vs Protoss: 8 / 13
vs Zerg: 7 / 12
Opponent
Date
Map
July 16, 2020
Win
June 23, 2020
Loss
June 16, 2020
Win
June 2, 2020
Win
January 23, 2020
Win
January 7, 2020
Loss
December 22, 2019
Loss
November 12, 2019
Win
November 5, 2019
Loss
July 16, 2019
Win
July 9, 2019
Win
July 2, 2019
Loss
June 25, 2019
Loss
June 18, 2019
Win
June 11, 2019
Win
June 11, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Loss
May 23, 2019
Win
March 14, 2019
Loss
March 10, 2019
Win
March 10, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
February 7, 2019
Win
January 17, 2019
Loss
January 13, 2019
Loss
January 5, 2019
Win
November 8, 2018
Win
November 1, 2018
Loss
November 1, 2018
Win
October 29, 2018
Win
October 18, 2018
Win
October 18, 2018
Win
September 30, 2018
Loss
September 18, 2018
Win
September 18, 2018
Loss
August 13, 2018
Win
July 11, 2018
Win
July 2, 2018
Win
July 2, 2018
Win
June 21, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Oxide LE
March 26, 2021
Win
1х1
Romanticide LE
March 26, 2021
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
March 26, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
March 26, 2021
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
March 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
March 25, 2021
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
March 25, 2021
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
March 23, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
March 11, 2021
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
March 11, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
March 11, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
March 11, 2021
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
March 11, 2021
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
March 10, 2021
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
March 10, 2021
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
March 10, 2021
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
March 10, 2021
Win
1х1
Romanticide LE
March 10, 2021
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
March 8, 2021
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
March 8, 2021
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
March 8, 2021
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
March 8, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
March 6, 2021
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
March 6, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
March 6, 2021
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo