TeebuL
Account created: 2016-01-15 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 8
vs Protoss: 6 / 10
vs Zerg: 2 / 6
Opponent
Date
Map
July 28, 2020
Loss
July 14, 2020
Win
July 14, 2020
Win
July 7, 2020
Loss
July 7, 2020
Win
June 30, 2020
Loss
June 24, 2020
Win
June 16, 2020
Loss
June 7, 2020
Loss
January 18, 2019
Loss
January 12, 2019
Loss
January 12, 2019
Win
January 7, 2019
Loss
January 7, 2019
Win
August 26, 2018
Win
August 18, 2018
Loss
March 6, 2018
Win
February 19, 2018
Loss
February 13, 2018
Win
February 7, 2018
Win
February 1, 2018
Loss
January 31, 2018
Win
January 21, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Lightshade LE
October 19, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 16, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
September 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
September 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
September 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
September 23, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo