Dark Oath
Germany
DasDuelon
Account created: 2010-07-27 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 5204 | 35 games | 17 wins | 18 losses | winrate: 49 %
MASTER | MMR: 4431 | 9 games | 3 wins | 6 losses | winrate: 33 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 4
vs Protoss: 9 / 12
vs Zerg: 6 / 11
Opponent
Date
Map
August 26, 2019
Loss
August 26, 2019
Win
August 12, 2019
Win
July 9, 2019
Win
July 2, 2019
Win
June 25, 2019
Win
June 18, 2019
Loss
June 15, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Win
April 14, 2019
Win
April 7, 2019
Loss
March 14, 2019
Win
March 14, 2019
Loss
September 30, 2018
Win
September 12, 2018
Loss
September 6, 2018
Win
August 31, 2018
Win
August 19, 2018
Win
August 13, 2018
Win
June 21, 2018
Win
May 23, 2018
Win
May 7, 2018
Loss
May 3, 2018
Loss
May 3, 2018
Win
April 24, 2018
Loss
April 24, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Deathaura LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 25, 2020
Win
Custom
Oxide LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
October 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
October 23, 2020
Loss
Custom
Oxide LE
October 23, 2020
Loss
Custom
Oxide LE
October 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 22, 2020
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
October 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 22, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo