Failure
Account created: 2013-04-26 GMT
PROTOSS
MASTER | MMR: 4673 | 12 games | 6 wins | 6 losses | winrate: 50 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4423 | 2 games | 2 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3963 | 72 games | 34 wins | 38 losses | winrate: 47 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 3742 | 2 games | 1 wins | 1 losses | winrate: 50 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 8
vs Protoss: 3 / 7
vs Zerg: 4 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
January 15, 2020
Loss
December 28, 2019
Loss
December 18, 2019
Loss
December 11, 2019
Loss
November 30, 2019
Loss
November 20, 2019
Loss
November 6, 2019
Win
October 30, 2019
Win
July 8, 2019
Loss
July 3, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Loss
June 26, 2019
Win
June 11, 2019
Win
June 5, 2019
Win
September 19, 2018
Loss
June 2, 2018
Loss
June 2, 2018
Win
May 27, 2018
Win
May 21, 2018
Win
May 13, 2018
Loss
May 7, 2018
Win
April 28, 2018
Win
April 25, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ice and Chrome LE
July 3, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 3, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Heavy Artillery LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
2х2
Submarine LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Emerald City LE
June 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Nightscape LE
June 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Monobattle LotV - Kimeran Refuge
June 29, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Monobattle LotV - Kimeran Refuge
June 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
June 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo