SquuooD
Account created: 2011-01-07 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 13
vs Protoss: 6 / 13
vs Zerg: 2 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
August 30, 2019
Loss
July 16, 2019
Loss
July 9, 2019
Win
June 25, 2019
Win
June 18, 2019
Loss
June 11, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Loss
March 14, 2019
Loss
February 23, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
February 7, 2019
Loss
January 29, 2019
Loss
January 13, 2019
Loss
January 5, 2019
Win
October 29, 2018
Loss
October 18, 2018
Loss
September 6, 2018
Win
July 11, 2018
Loss
July 2, 2018
Loss
June 21, 2018
Win
June 11, 2018
Loss
May 30, 2018
Win
May 30, 2018
Loss
May 12, 2018
Loss
May 6, 2018
Loss
May 3, 2018
Win
December 16, 2016
Loss
November 20, 2016
Win
October 27, 2016
Loss
October 20, 2016
Win
October 12, 2016
Win
October 9, 2016
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ever Dream LE
August 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 24, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 24, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 17, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 16, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 15, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 14, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 13, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 13, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo