SauCeKinG
Account created: 2010-07-28 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 4459 | 230 games | 115 wins | 115 losses | winrate: 50 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 10
vs Protoss: 9 / 14
vs Zerg: 9 / 13
Opponent
Date
Map
July 6, 2020
Loss
June 25, 2020
Win
June 18, 2020
Win
June 11, 2020
Win
June 4, 2020
Loss
June 4, 2020
Win
May 30, 2020
Win
May 30, 2020
Win
November 24, 2019
Win
November 17, 2019
Loss
August 19, 2019
Loss
July 14, 2019
Win
July 14, 2019
Win
July 1, 2019
Loss
March 17, 2019
Loss
March 17, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
January 20, 2019
Win
January 20, 2019
Win
October 28, 2018
Loss
October 12, 2018
Win
September 18, 2018
Win
September 18, 2018
Win
September 16, 2018
Win
September 9, 2018
Loss
September 6, 2018
Loss
September 6, 2018
Loss
August 26, 2018
Win
August 26, 2018
Win
August 14, 2018
Win
June 8, 2018
Loss
May 16, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
July 10, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 8, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo