Dark Oath
Germany
SantaSam
Account created: 2010-07-27 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 5264 | 1 games | 1 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
MASTER | MMR: 5264 | 1 games | 1 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
MASTER | MMR: 4823 | 56 games | 30 wins | 26 losses | winrate: 54 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 7
vs Protoss: 4 / 5
vs Zerg: 6 / 7
Opponent
Date
Map
July 9, 2019
Win
June 18, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Loss
February 24, 2019
Loss
February 20, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
January 17, 2019
Loss
November 11, 2018
Win
November 11, 2018
Win
November 1, 2018
Loss
October 29, 2018
Win
October 21, 2018
Win
September 30, 2018
Win
September 12, 2018
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
August 30, 2018
Win
June 21, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Pillars of Gold LE
July 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 1, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 28, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 25, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo