ŇIĦЄD
Account created: 2011-05-09 GMT
TERRAN
MASTER | MMR: 5259 | 54 games | 31 wins | 23 losses | winrate: 57 %
MASTER | MMR: 5111 | 7 games | 2 wins | 5 losses | winrate: 29 %
MASTER | MMR: 5055 | 21 games | 14 wins | 7 losses | winrate: 67 %
MASTER | MMR: 5031 | 6 games | 5 wins | 1 losses | winrate: 83 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 7
vs Protoss: 0 / 2
vs Zerg: 1 / 4
Opponent
Date
Map
July 16, 2019
Loss
July 2, 2019
Loss
June 25, 2019
Loss
June 18, 2019
Loss
June 11, 2019
Win
February 1, 2019
Loss
January 25, 2019
Win
January 5, 2019
Win
September 24, 2018
Loss
September 12, 2018
Win
September 4, 2018
Loss
August 29, 2018
Loss
August 24, 2018
Win
August 14, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Dusty Gorge
November 13, 2019
Win
2х2
Traitor's Exile
November 13, 2019
Win
2х2
Bone Temple LE
November 8, 2019
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
November 8, 2019
Win
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
November 8, 2019
Win
3x3
World of Sleepers LE
November 3, 2019
Win
1х1
Disco Bloodbath LE
November 3, 2019
Win
1х1
Ephemeron LE
November 3, 2019
Win
1х1
Dusty Gorge
November 1, 2019
Win
2х2
Traitor's Exile
November 1, 2019
Win
2х2
Snowbound Colony
November 1, 2019
Win
3x3
Overgrown Facility
November 1, 2019
Win
2х2
Overgrown Facility
November 1, 2019
Win
2х2
Emerald City LE
November 1, 2019
Win
2х2
Old Estate
November 1, 2019
Loss
4x4
Snowbound Colony
October 31, 2019
Win
3x3
Rosebud LE
October 31, 2019
Win
3x3
Buried Caverns
October 31, 2019
Win
3x3
Last Remnant
October 31, 2019
Loss
4x4
Troizinia LE
October 31, 2019
Win
4x4
PeepMode Acropolis LE
October 31, 2019
Draw
Custom
Multiprocessor LE
October 31, 2019
Win
4x4
Thunderbird LE
October 31, 2019
Win
1х1
Emerald City LE
October 31, 2019
Win
2х2
Efflorescence LE
October 31, 2019
Win
2х2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo