Advent
Russia
Ashbringer
Account created: 2017-12-13 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 7
vs Protoss: 8 / 12
vs Zerg: 3 / 8
Opponent
Date
Map
February 10, 2019
Loss
February 4, 2019
Win
January 11, 2019
Win
January 11, 2019
Win
January 5, 2019
Win
January 5, 2019
Win
December 23, 2018
Loss
December 18, 2018
Loss
December 13, 2018
Loss
December 9, 2018
Loss
December 5, 2018
Win
November 27, 2018
Win
November 23, 2018
Win
November 20, 2018
Win
October 20, 2018
Loss
October 18, 2018
Loss
September 18, 2018
Loss
September 18, 2018
Win
September 14, 2018
Win
September 6, 2018
Win
September 2, 2018
Loss
August 27, 2018
Loss
August 27, 2018
Win
August 19, 2018
Loss
August 17, 2018
Win
August 17, 2018
Win
July 28, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Port Aleksander LE
February 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 17, 2019
Win
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 17, 2019
Loss
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 17, 2019
Loss
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 16, 2019
Loss
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 16, 2019
Win
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 14, 2019
Win
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 14, 2019
Loss
1х1
New Repugnancy LE
February 14, 2019
Win
1х1
Automaton LE
February 14, 2019
Loss
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 14, 2019
Loss
1х1
New Repugnancy LE
February 13, 2019
Loss
Custom
Kairos Junction LE
February 13, 2019
Win
1х1
New Repugnancy LE
February 13, 2019
Win
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 13, 2019
Loss
1х1
New Repugnancy LE
February 12, 2019
Win
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 12, 2019
Loss
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 10, 2019
Win
1х1
New Repugnancy LE
February 10, 2019
Win
1х1
Port Aleksander LE
February 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
Automaton LE
February 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
Kairos Junction LE
February 10, 2019
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo