Spoonmaster
Account created: 2010-07-27 GMT
PROTOSS
MASTER | MMR: 4497 | 1 games | 1 wins | 0 losses | winrate: 100 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 3 / 5
vs Protoss: 3 / 9
vs Zerg: 5 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
July 25, 2020
Loss
July 15, 2020
Loss
June 24, 2020
Loss
June 10, 2020
Loss
June 3, 2020
Win
May 27, 2020
Win
December 22, 2019
Loss
December 22, 2019
Win
September 1, 2019
Loss
September 1, 2019
Win
August 19, 2019
Loss
August 5, 2019
Win
July 20, 2019
Loss
July 1, 2019
Win
June 5, 2019
Win
January 12, 2019
Loss
January 12, 2019
Win
January 6, 2019
Loss
January 6, 2019
Win
September 25, 2018
Win
September 16, 2018
Loss
September 9, 2018
Loss
September 2, 2018
Loss
August 26, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Submarine LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 27, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 19, 2020
Loss
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 6, 2020
Loss
Custom
PeepMode: Eternal Empire LE
July 4, 2020
Draw
Custom
PeepMode: Eternal Empire LE
July 4, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 27, 2020
Draw
Custom
PeepMode: Eternal Empire LE
June 26, 2020
Draw
Custom
Blueshift LE
June 26, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 25, 2020
Win
1х1
PeepMode: Eternal Empire LE
June 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
PeepMode: Ever Dream LE
June 22, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
June 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Golden Wall LE
June 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
June 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 21, 2020
Loss
Custom
Submarine LE
June 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
June 21, 2020
Draw
Custom
Simulacrum LE
June 2, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightshade LE
June 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Nightshade LE
May 23, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
May 23, 2020
Win
Custom
Golden Wall LE
May 16, 2020
Draw
Custom
Zen LE
May 16, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo