7x Team
Russia
Uroba
Account created: 2011-09-16 GMT
PROTOSS
MASTER | MMR: 4894 | 32 games | 17 wins | 15 losses | winrate: 53 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4314 | 5 games | 0 wins | 5 losses | winrate: 0 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 0 / 2
vs Protoss: 1 / 4
vs Zerg: 0 / 3
Opponent
Date
Map
August 10, 2020
Loss
June 9, 2020
Loss
February 2, 2020
Loss
December 5, 2019
Loss
November 26, 2019
Loss
August 26, 2019
Loss
July 16, 2019
Loss
July 9, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Pillars of Gold LE
January 18, 2021
Draw
1х1
Lightshade LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
January 18, 2021
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Oxide LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
January 18, 2021
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
January 18, 2021
Win
1х1
Oxide LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Jagannatha LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
January 18, 2021
Win
1х1
Jagannatha LE
January 18, 2021
Loss
1х1
Augustine Fall LE
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
Augustine Fall LE
January 16, 2021
Loss
3x3
Realities Simulation LE
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
January 16, 2021
Loss
3x3
Bone Temple LE
January 16, 2021
Loss
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
January 16, 2021
Loss
3x3
Bone Temple LE
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
Sentinel LE
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
Canyon of Tribulation
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
Sentinel LE
January 16, 2021
Win
3x3
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo