ePunks
Europe
PappiJoe
Account created: 2010-08-19 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 8
vs Protoss: 7 / 12
vs Zerg: 2 / 6
Opponent
Date
Map
July 28, 2020
Win
July 17, 2020
Loss
July 13, 2020
Loss
July 13, 2020
Loss
June 28, 2020
Win
June 23, 2020
Loss
June 14, 2020
Win
June 5, 2020
Win
August 16, 2019
Loss
August 5, 2019
Win
July 18, 2019
Win
July 18, 2019
Loss
July 4, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Loss
February 20, 2019
Win
February 13, 2019
Loss
January 28, 2019
Win
January 22, 2019
Loss
January 21, 2019
Win
October 3, 2018
Loss
September 27, 2018
Win
September 19, 2018
Win
September 11, 2018
Loss
August 23, 2018
Loss
August 21, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Deathaura LE
August 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Submarine LE
August 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
August 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
August 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 28, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 27, 2020
Win
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo