Speckops
Account created: 2011-01-24 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 4
vs Protoss: 10 / 12
vs Zerg: 9 / 15
Opponent
Date
Map
February 2, 2020
Loss
December 29, 2019
Win
December 29, 2019
Win
December 7, 2019
Loss
November 18, 2019
Win
November 16, 2019
Win
November 7, 2019
Win
September 13, 2019
Win
September 8, 2019
Win
September 8, 2019
Loss
September 1, 2019
Win
August 5, 2019
Loss
July 17, 2019
Loss
July 17, 2019
Win
July 10, 2019
Loss
July 3, 2019
Win
June 26, 2019
Loss
June 18, 2019
Win
June 12, 2019
Loss
May 12, 2019
Win
March 31, 2019
Win
March 15, 2019
Win
February 22, 2019
Win
February 17, 2019
Loss
February 12, 2019
Win
February 5, 2019
Loss
February 5, 2019
Win
January 30, 2019
Win
January 30, 2019
Win
January 18, 2019
Win
October 12, 2018
Loss
September 23, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Direct Strike
March 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
March 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
March 24, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
March 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Direct Strike
March 5, 2020
Win
Custom
Divergence LE
March 5, 2020
Loss
2х2
Ephemeron LE
February 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
February 15, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
February 11, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
February 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Ephemeron LE
February 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
February 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Nightshade LE
February 9, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ephemeron LE
February 9, 2020
Win
Custom
Zen LE
February 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Ephemeron LE
February 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ephemeron LE
February 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
February 9, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
February 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Augustine Fall LE
February 9, 2020
Win
3x3
Whitewater Line LE
February 9, 2020
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
February 9, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
February 8, 2020
Win
3x3
Snowbound Colony
February 8, 2020
Win
3x3
Emerald City LE
February 8, 2020
Loss
2х2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo