7x Team
Russia
LastGamer
Account created: 2013-04-16 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 2 / 6
vs Protoss: 3 / 5
vs Zerg: 2 / 6
Opponent
Date
Map
June 9, 2020
Loss
February 2, 2020
Win
January 10, 2020
Loss
December 24, 2019
Loss
November 21, 2019
Loss
November 2, 2019
Loss
August 12, 2019
Win
July 16, 2019
Win
July 9, 2019
Win
July 2, 2019
Loss
July 2, 2019
Win
June 25, 2019
Win
June 18, 2019
Win
March 29, 2019
Loss
November 20, 2018
Loss
September 26, 2018
Loss
September 24, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Romanticide LE
October 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Romanticide LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Lightshade LE
October 25, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
October 25, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
July 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
July 1, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Submarine LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
June 30, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
June 30, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ever Dream LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
June 26, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
June 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
June 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
Simulacrum LE
June 9, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo