PLATOON
Belarus
Solarian
Account created: 2016-02-10 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 4 / 7
vs Protoss: 5 / 9
vs Zerg: 5 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
May 8, 2020
Loss
January 7, 2020
Loss
December 17, 2019
Win
December 10, 2019
Loss
August 30, 2019
Win
August 26, 2019
Loss
August 12, 2019
Win
July 20, 2019
Win
July 9, 2019
Loss
June 25, 2019
Win
June 18, 2019
Loss
June 11, 2019
Win
June 4, 2019
Win
April 19, 2019
Win
April 12, 2019
Loss
April 8, 2019
Win
April 1, 2019
Loss
February 10, 2019
Win
January 30, 2019
Win
January 20, 2019
Loss
January 17, 2019
Loss
January 11, 2019
Loss
January 5, 2019
Loss
December 13, 2018
Win
November 29, 2018
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ice and Chrome LE
September 7, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
September 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Submarine LE
September 7, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 26, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
July 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Deathaura LE
July 23, 2020
Loss
1х1
Pillars of Gold LE
July 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
July 23, 2020
Win
1х1
Mementos LE
July 17, 2020
Loss
4x4
Ice and Chrome LE
June 20, 2020
Loss
1х1
Ice and Chrome LE
June 13, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 13, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
June 7, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
June 7, 2020
Win
Custom
Dusty Gorge
May 13, 2020
Win
2х2
Heavy Artillery LE
May 13, 2020
Win
2х2
Heavy Artillery LE
May 13, 2020
Win
2х2
Ever Dream LE
May 8, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
May 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
May 8, 2020
Loss
1х1
Zen LE
May 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Efflorescence LE
May 5, 2020
Loss
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
May 5, 2020
Win
2х2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo