Kompislaget
Sweden
ArpoS
Account created: 2010-08-21 GMT
TERRAN
MASTER | MMR: 5061 | 73 games | 34 wins | 39 losses | winrate: 47 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4171 | 13 games | 5 wins | 8 losses | winrate: 38 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 5 / 8
vs Protoss: 2 / 5
vs Zerg: 4 / 9
Opponent
Date
Map
June 23, 2020
Loss
June 9, 2020
Win
June 9, 2020
Loss
June 2, 2020
Win
May 26, 2020
Loss
August 12, 2019
Loss
August 12, 2019
Loss
July 21, 2019
Win
July 11, 2019
Win
June 21, 2019
Loss
June 11, 2019
Loss
March 1, 2019
Loss
March 1, 2019
Win
February 10, 2019
Win
February 4, 2019
Win
February 2, 2019
Win
January 25, 2019
Loss
January 17, 2019
Win
January 17, 2019
Loss
January 11, 2019
Win
January 5, 2019
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Pillars of Gold LE
July 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 28, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Marine Split Challenge-LOTV
July 28, 2020
Draw
Custom
Star Chess EU
July 28, 2020
Draw
Custom
Submarine LE
July 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 28, 2020
Win
Custom
Marine Split Challenge-LOTV
July 28, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 8, 2020
Win
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 8, 2020
Loss
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 2, 2020
Draw
Custom
Deathaura LE
July 2, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 2, 2020
Draw
Custom
Star Chess EU
July 2, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 1, 2020
Win
Custom
Pillars of Gold LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ice and Chrome LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
Ever Dream LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
Golden Wall LE
July 1, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo