PLATOON
CIS
HiBye
Account created: 2010-10-26 GMT
No ladder games in current season
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 7
vs Protoss: 5 / 11
vs Zerg: 7 / 8
Opponent
Date
Map
February 22, 2020
Win
February 2, 2020
Loss
January 8, 2020
Win
December 25, 2019
Win
December 18, 2019
Win
December 10, 2019
Win
November 17, 2019
Win
October 30, 2019
Loss
August 28, 2019
Win
July 10, 2019
Win
July 10, 2019
Win
July 3, 2019
Win
June 26, 2019
Win
June 19, 2019
Loss
June 12, 2019
Win
June 11, 2019
Loss
April 17, 2019
Loss
March 15, 2019
Loss
March 15, 2019
Win
March 4, 2019
Win
February 11, 2019
Loss
January 30, 2019
Win
January 24, 2019
Loss
January 18, 2019
Win
January 18, 2019
Win
January 12, 2019
Win
January 6, 2019
Win
January 6, 2019
Win
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Ever Dream LE
April 2, 2020
Win
Custom
Simulacrum LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Zen LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Eternal Empire LE
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Emerald City LE
April 1, 2020
Win
2х2
Divergence LE
April 1, 2020
Win
2х2
Heavy Artillery LE
April 1, 2020
Win
2х2
Divergence LE
April 1, 2020
Win
2х2
Dusty Gorge
April 1, 2020
Loss
2х2
Arctic Dream LE
April 1, 2020
Loss
2х2
Bone Temple LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Augustine Fall LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Sentinel LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Bone Temple LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Sentinel LE
March 30, 2020
Win
3x3
Rhoskallian LE
March 30, 2020
Win
2х2
Divergence LE
March 29, 2020
Loss
2х2
Arctic Dream LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Efflorescence LE
March 29, 2020
Loss
2х2
Emerald City LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
LOTV Unit Tester for The Core Users
March 29, 2020
Draw
Custom
Divergence LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Heavy Artillery LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Ultimate Marine Split Challenge (Beta)
March 29, 2020
Draw
Custom
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo