TNTea
Account created: 2011-10-28 GMT
ZERG
MASTER | MMR: 4592 | 20 games | 10 wins | 10 losses | winrate: 50 %
DIAMOND | MMR: 4290 | 14 games | 8 wins | 6 losses | winrate: 57 %
Alpha tournaments
vs Terrans: 6 / 9
vs Protoss: 3 / 8
vs Zerg: 8 / 10
Opponent
Date
Map
March 27, 2020
Loss
March 22, 2020
Win
March 1, 2020
Win
March 1, 2020
Win
February 23, 2020
Win
January 29, 2020
Loss
January 22, 2020
Win
January 21, 2020
Win
January 12, 2020
Win
December 22, 2019
Win
December 4, 2019
Win
December 2, 2019
Win
November 20, 2019
Win
November 13, 2019
Win
November 10, 2019
Win
October 30, 2019
Loss
February 17, 2019
Loss
January 30, 2019
Win
January 24, 2019
Loss
January 13, 2019
Loss
January 6, 2019
Win
April 25, 2018
Loss
February 26, 2018
Loss
February 19, 2018
Win
February 9, 2018
Win
February 5, 2018
Loss
January 29, 2018
Loss
Ladder games
Map
Date
Decision
Mode
Purity and Industry LE
April 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
April 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Golden Wall LE
April 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
April 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Simulacrum LE
April 5, 2020
Win
1х1
Ever Dream LE
April 5, 2020
Loss
1х1
Monobattle LotV - Kimeran Refuge
April 4, 2020
Draw
Custom
Simulacrum LE
April 2, 2020
Win
1х1
Temple of the Past
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Temple of the Past
April 2, 2020
Loss
Custom
Arctic Dream LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Emerald City LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Rhoskallian LE
March 29, 2020
Win
2х2
Monobattle LotV - Kimeran Refuge
March 29, 2020
Win
Custom
Chain of Ascension
March 29, 2020
Win
Custom
Nightshade LE
March 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Simulacrum LE
March 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Simulacrum LE
March 29, 2020
Win
1х1
Simulacrum LE
March 29, 2020
Loss
1х1
Nightshade LE
March 27, 2020
Loss
Custom
Ever Dream LE
March 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Nightshade LE
March 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
Golden Wall LE
March 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Eternal Empire LE
March 27, 2020
Win
1х1
Simulacrum LE
March 27, 2020
Loss
1х1
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo