Last online July 6, 2017, 00:33 (CET)
[MindGiX] Mind of the pheeniX
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
February 22, 2017, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
February 28, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
March 7, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
March 16, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 21, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 26, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
April 2, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
April 7, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
April 12, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
April 20, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
April 23, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
April 28, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
May 23, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 30, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
February 22, 2017, 18:00 (CET)
3-1
February 28, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 11, 2017, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
March 16, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
March 22, 2017, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
March 28, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
April 2, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
April 7, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
April 18, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 27, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 3, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
October 8, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 16, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
October 22, 2016, 17:00 (CET)
3-2
October 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
October 30, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
November 7, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
November 12, 2016, 18:00 (CET)
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
November 19, 2016, 18:00 (CET)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 26, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
October 10, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 17, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
November 10, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
November 20, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
November 21, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
ATL14 sponsor
November 27, 2016, 18:00 (CET)
2-3
November 29, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
December 5, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
December 19, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 10, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
July 13, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
July 17, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
July 22, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
August 1, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
August 11, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
August 13, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
August 18, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
August 21, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 8, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 12, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 17, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
July 22, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
July 28, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
August 2, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 7, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
August 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 12, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
April 19, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
April 21, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
April 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
April 30, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
May 4, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 7, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
May 11, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
May 14, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
May 18, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 24, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
May 26, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 1, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
December 5, 2015, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
December 9, 2015, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
December 13, 2015, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
January 4, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
January 8, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
TW
January 12, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
January 16, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
January 20, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
TW
January 26, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
January 28, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
February 1, 2016, 20:00 (CET)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 4, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
September 5, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
September 10, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
September 14, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
September 18, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
September 23, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
September 27, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
October 1, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 5, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 8, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 12, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 16, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 19, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 23, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
October 27, 2015, 19:00 (CET)
TL
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo