Last online July 16, 2020, 14:47 (CEST)
[VFish] Vengeance Fishing Club
Country
Europe
Discord
1 account
Aelith#0700
Website
vengeancefishing.club
Twitter
vfish_esports
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
May 26, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
June 2, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
June 9, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
June 16, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
June 23, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
June 5, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
June 12, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
June 19, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
June 26, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
July 3, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 11, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
July 17, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
July 27, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
July 31, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
September 1, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
September 6, 2019, 20:30 (CEST)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
June 4, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
June 11, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
June 16, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
June 25, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
July 7, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
July 9, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
July 23, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 30, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 6, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
Lost In Translation
ATL14 sponsor
January 12, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
January 18, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
January 24, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
January 30, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
February 5, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
February 12, 2019, 21:00 (CEST)
3-0
March 4, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
March 20, 2019, 21:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 5, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
January 17, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
January 23, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
January 29, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
February 4, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
February 10, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
February 19, 2019, 21:00 (CEST)
0-3
February 22, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 13, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
August 19, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
August 25, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
September 5, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
September 6, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
ATL14 sponsor
September 16, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
September 18, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
September 26, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
September 30, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
October 13, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
October 27, 2018, 20:30 (CEST)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 26, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
October 4, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 11, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
October 18, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 27, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
November 3, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 10, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
TW
November 17, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 22, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
TW
November 29, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
2-3
December 5, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
0-3
January 9, 2017, 21:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 8, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 12, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
July 18, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 25, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 28, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
August 2, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
August 7, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
August 18, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
August 25, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
August 31, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
September 6, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 10, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
April 13, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
April 15, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
April 22, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
April 24, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
April 28, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
May 3, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
May 7, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
May 12, 2016, 18:00 (CEST)
3-1
May 18, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
December 7, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
3-2
December 11, 2015, 21:00 (CEST)
3-2
December 14, 2015, 21:00 (CEST)
TW
January 5, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
1-3
January 8, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TL
January 12, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 16, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
2-3
January 21, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
TW
January 26, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
January 30, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-1
February 3, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo