ATL14 sponsor
Was online 1 hour ago
[HTT] Houkago Tea Team
Country
Europe
Discord
1 account
azunyashka#5203
Website
vk.com/houkagoteateam
Twitter
HoukagoTeaTeam
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
May 31, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
June 7, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
June 14, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
June 21, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
June 28, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
July 5, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
July 12, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
-
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
October 30, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
November 4, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
November 18, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
November 25, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
December 2, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
December 9, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
December 16, 2019, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
December 23, 2019, 21:00 (CEST)
TW
January 6, 2020, 21:00 (CEST)
2-3
January 20, 2020, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
January 27, 2020, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
February 3, 2020, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
February 17, 2020, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 4, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
January 12, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 22, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
January 28, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
February 3, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
February 8, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
February 21, 2019, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
November 22, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 23, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 27, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
December 1, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
December 5, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
December 9, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
December 13, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
TL
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 13, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
August 21, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
August 30, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
September 12, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
September 16, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
September 19, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 26, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
April 29, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
May 5, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
May 11, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
May 25, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
May 26, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
May 31, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
June 20, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 23, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
January 30, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
February 2, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
February 7, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
February 13, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
February 25, 2018, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
February 28, 2018, 19:00 (CEST)
3-2
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
November 21, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
November 24, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
November 27, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
November 30, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
December 3, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
December 6, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
December 9, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
December 12, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
December 19, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
December 23, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 7, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
July 13, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 25, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
August 3, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
TW
August 10, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TL
August 16, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
August 23, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
August 30, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
TW
September 7, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
September 14, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
September 21, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 8, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
October 11, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 12, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 17, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
October 27, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TL
October 29, 2017, 19:30 (CEST)
TW
November 7, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
February 22, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
February 28, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
March 11, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
March 17, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
March 22, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
March 28, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
April 2, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
April 7, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
April 19, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
April 26, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
May 2, 2017, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
May 13, 2017, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 29, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
October 9, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
October 10, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 16, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 30, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 6, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
November 20, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
November 27, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
3-2
December 4, 2016, 17:00 (CEST)
3-2
December 11, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
December 18, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 7, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
July 12, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
July 17, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
July 25, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
July 27, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
August 1, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
August 6, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 10, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
April 13, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
April 17, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
April 20, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
1-3
April 24, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
April 28, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
May 3, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
May 8, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
May 12, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
December 6, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
December 10, 2015, 21:00 (CEST)
2-3
December 13, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 4, 2016, 21:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 12, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
January 16, 2016, 16:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 21, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
January 24, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
January 30, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
February 4, 2016, 20:00 (CEST)
3-2
February 7, 2016, 19:00 (CEST)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 5, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
TW
September 6, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-0
September 11, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
September 15, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
2-3
September 19, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
September 23, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
September 26, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
October 1, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
October 5, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
3-1
October 11, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
October 13, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
3-0
October 15, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
3-1
October 18, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
1-3
October 19, 2015, 19:00 (CEST)
2-3
October 28, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
TW
November 2, 2015, 20:00 (CEST)
0-3
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo