ATL14 sponsor
Last online September 14, 2020, 07:44 (CET)
[HTTni] Houkago Tea Team ni
Country
Europe
Discord
3 accounts
UlaS#6622
SPQR#5884
asmot2#3720
Website
twitter.com/HoukagoTeaTeam
Twitter
HoukagoTeaTeam
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
Berserker eSports
ATL16 sponsor
May 28, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
June 4, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
June 11, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
June 18, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
June 25, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
July 27, 2020, 17:00 (CET)
3-1
August 5, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 23, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 1, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
May 27, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
June 3, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
June 10, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
June 17, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
June 24, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
May 25, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
June 2, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
June 9, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
June 16, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
June 23, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
July 10, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 20, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
October 31, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
November 7, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
November 17, 2019, 18:00 (CET)
2-3
November 21, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
November 28, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
TW
December 5, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
December 13, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
December 21, 2019, 18:00 (CET)
3-1
January 9, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
January 16, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
TW
January 25, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
February 8, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
February 16, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
October 30, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
November 7, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
November 13, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
TW
November 27, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
December 4, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
December 11, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
TW
December 18, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
December 29, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
January 8, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
TW
January 22, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
February 2, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
February 5, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
TW
February 23, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 3, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
March 21, 2020, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
October 29, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
November 5, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
November 12, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
TW
November 26, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
December 5, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-0
December 10, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
3-1
December 17, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
TW
January 7, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
January 23, 2020, 20:00 (CET)
TL
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
June 5, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
June 12, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
June 25, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 5, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
TW
July 10, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
July 17, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 23, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
July 28, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 7, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
August 25, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 1, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
June 4, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 15, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 18, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 25, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
July 2, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
July 9, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
July 20, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 6, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
January 12, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
January 16, 2019, 20:00 (CET)
2-3
January 26, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
January 30, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
February 5, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
February 11, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
March 5, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 9, 2019, 18:00 (CET)
2-3
January 11, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
January 17, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
January 25, 2019, 18:00 (CET)
3-0
January 29, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
February 7, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
February 10, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
3D!Clan
CIS supporter
March 2, 2019, 18:00 (CET)
3-1
March 14, 2019, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 19, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
August 28, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
August 29, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 3, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 8, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 13, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 18, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
September 23, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
October 12, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
August 13, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 19, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 26, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
August 31, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
September 6, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 16, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
September 18, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
September 30, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
October 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 29, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
November 1, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
1-3
November 8, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 25, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
May 1, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
May 7, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
Lost In Translation
ATL14 sponsor
May 13, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 19, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 31, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 9, 2018, 16:00 (CET)
2-3
June 21, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
July 7, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 12, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
July 16, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
3-2
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
April 30, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 6, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
May 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
May 26, 2018, 20:00 (CET)
TL
May 29, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 6, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
June 11, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
January 21, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
January 27, 2018, 18:00 (CET)
3-0
February 10, 2018, 18:00 (CET)
0-3
February 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
TW
February 20, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
February 26, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
March 7, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
March 14, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 24, 2018, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 31, 2018, 18:00 (CET)
1-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 13, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
July 19, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
July 25, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TL
August 2, 2017, 17:00 (CET)
3-0
August 13, 2017, 17:00 (CET)
3-0
August 16, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
August 24, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
August 31, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TL
September 6, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
September 13, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
September 20, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
September 26, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
October 3, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
October 10, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
February 23, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
March 2, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
March 9, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
March 16, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
March 22, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
March 29, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
April 5, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
April 11, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
April 18, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
April 25, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TW
May 2, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
May 9, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
May 17, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 23, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 30, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
June 6, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
June 13, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
TL
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
February 22, 2017, 18:00 (CET)
1-3
March 1, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
March 7, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
March 12, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
March 18, 2017, 15:00 (CET)
3-0
March 25, 2017, 16:00 (CET)
0-3
March 26, 2017, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
April 8, 2017, 18:00 (CET)
TL
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
September 27, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
October 1, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 8, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
October 15, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
October 22, 2016, 17:00 (CET)
2-3
October 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
October 29, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
November 5, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
November 12, 2016, 18:00 (CET)
3-2
November 19, 2016, 18:00 (CET)
3-0
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
July 7, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-2
July 18, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
July 22, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
July 28, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
TW
August 2, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
August 11, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
August 13, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-1
August 18, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
August 21, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
Opponent
More info
Date
Decision
April 8, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
April 16, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
2-3
April 21, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
April 25, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
1-3
April 29, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
3-0
May 4, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
May 8, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
May 14, 2016, 16:00 (CET)
1-3
May 15, 2016, 19:30 (CET)
3-0
May 18, 2016, 19:00 (CET)
0-3
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo