Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 1, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group A
September 4, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
September 1, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
3-1
Madcorps
Group A
September 2, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
September 5, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 3, 2015
Enclave Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 4, 2015
EpicalHero
2-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 3, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
New Tiberium Order
Group B
September 1, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
1-3
Team Ħorizon
Group B
September 4, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
September 1, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 6, 2015
CrossTeam
1-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 2, 2015
7x Team
3-1
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 5, 2015
REGENERATE
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 3, 2015
SupplyZero
3-1
Panic Team
Group B
September 3, 2015
Ordo Equitum
3-0
Klan Dark Venom
Tour 2
Group A
September 5, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
September 6, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
Madcorps
Group A
September 5, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
September 6, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 14, 2015
Ukrainian Team
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 6, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 7, 2015
Enclave Team
2-3
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 7, 2015
EpicalHero
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
September 5, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
orKs eSports
Group B
September 8, 2015
Team Ħorizon
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 5, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 6, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 7, 2015
CrossTeam
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 6, 2015
7x Team
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 8, 2015
REGENERATE
3-2
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 7, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Tour 3
Group A
September 9, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-0
Madcorps
Group A
September 9, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
1-3
ECV eSports
Group A
September 9, 2015
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 10, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 11, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 10, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 11, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 11, 2015
Enclave Team
0-3
EpicalHero
Group B
September 12, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 10, 2015
orKs eSports
1-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 9, 2015
Team Ħorizon
3-2
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 10, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 10, 2015
aNgel WingS
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 11, 2015
CrossTeam
3-0
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 11, 2015
7x Team
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 11, 2015
REGENERATE
0-3
SupplyZero
Tour 4
Group A
September 13, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
September 13, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 13, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 14, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 14, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 14, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 15, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
September 15, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
Enclave Team
Group B
September 13, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Heralds eSports
Group B
September 13, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 13, 2015
orKs eSports
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 14, 2015
Team Ħorizon
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 14, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
TW-TL
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 14, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 15, 2015
CrossTeam
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 16, 2015
7x Team
TL-TW
REGENERATE
Tour 5
Group A
September 17, 2015
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
September 17, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 19, 2015
Madcorps
1-3
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 23, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 20, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 18, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
EpicalHero
Group A
September 19, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
September 19, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
September 17, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Redbloods Academy
Group B
September 17, 2015
Heralds eSports
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 18, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 18, 2015
orKs eSports
2-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 18, 2015
Team Ħorizon
2-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 18, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 19, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-0
REGENERATE
Group B
September 25, 2015
CrossTeam
1-3
7x Team
Tour 6
Group A
September 21, 2015
Team Kjeks
0-3
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
September 21, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 21, 2015
ECV eSports
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 22, 2015
Madcorps
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 22, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
EpicalHero
Group A
September 22, 2015
Team RedBloods
1-3
Enclave Team
Group A
September 23, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 23, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 24, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
September 21, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 21, 2015
Heralds eSports
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 22, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 22, 2015
orKs eSports
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 22, 2015
Team Ħorizon
TL-TW
REGENERATE
Group B
September 23, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
7x Team
Group B
September 23, 2015
aNgel WingS
3-1
CrossTeam
Tour 7
Group A
September 25, 2015
Team Kjeks
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group A
September 25, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 25, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 26, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
EpicalHero
Group A
September 26, 2015
Madcorps
3-1
Enclave Team
Group A
September 26, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 28, 2015
Team RedBloods
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
September 27, 2015
isIMBA Aggression
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group B
September 25, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
Panic Team
Group B
September 27, 2015
Cascade eSports
1-3
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 25, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 26, 2015
Heralds eSports
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 26, 2015
we are IMBA people
1-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 1, 2015
orKs eSports
3-1
7x Team
Group B
September 27, 2015
Team Ħorizon
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
September 27, 2015
Mind of the pheeniX
3-2
aNgel WingS
Tour 8
Group A
September 29, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
New Tiberium Order
Group A
September 29, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 29, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
September 30, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
October 1, 2015
ECV eSports
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 30, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 1, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 1, 2015
Team RedBloods
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
September 28, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
Klan Dark Venom
Group B
September 29, 2015
Panic Team
2-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 29, 2015
Cascade eSports
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
September 30, 2015
Redbloods Academy
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
October 8, 2015
Heralds eSports
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
September 30, 2015
we are IMBA people
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 1, 2015
orKs eSports
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 1, 2015
Team Ħorizon
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 9
Group A
October 3, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
October 3, 2015
New Tiberium Order
2-3
EpicalHero
Group A
October 3, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
October 5, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 4, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 4, 2015
ECV eSports
0-3
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 5, 2015
Madcorps
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 6, 2015
cSc1xBet Academy
3-0
Team RedBloods
Group B
October 5, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Group B
October 3, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
October 3, 2015
Panic Team
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
October 4, 2015
Cascade eSports
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 4, 2015
Redbloods Academy
3-1
CrossTeam
Group B
October 4, 2015
Heralds eSports
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 5, 2015
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 5, 2015
orKs eSports
3-2
Team Ħorizon
Tour 10
Group A
October 7, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
EpicalHero
Group A
October 9, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Enclave Team
Group A
October 13, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 8, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 18, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 8, 2015
Russian Boars
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 5, 2015
ECV eSports
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 9, 2015
Madcorps
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group B
October 8, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
SupplyZero
Group B
October 9, 2015
Ordo Equitum
0-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 7, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 8, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 8, 2015
Cascade eSports
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 8, 2015
Redbloods Academy
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 9, 2015
Heralds eSports
1-3
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 9, 2015
we are IMBA people
0-3
orKs eSports
Tour 11
Group A
October 11, 2015
Team Kjeks
1-3
Enclave Team
Group A
October 11, 2015
EpicalHero
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 11, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 12, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-2
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 12, 2015
DgPx eSports
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 12, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 13, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 13, 2015
ECV eSports
1-3
Madcorps
Group B
October 11, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
0-3
REGENERATE
Group B
October 11, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
7x Team
Group B
October 11, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
CrossTeam
Group B
October 11, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 12, 2015
Panic Team
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 12, 2015
Cascade eSports
1-3
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 14, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
orKs eSports
Group B
October 13, 2015
Heralds eSports
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 12
Group A
October 15, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 15, 2015
Enclave Team
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 15, 2015
EpicalHero
3-0
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 16, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 11, 2015
New Tiberium Order
3-2
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 16, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 17, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Madcorps
Group A
October 17, 2015
Russian Boars
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group B
October 15, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-1
7x Team
Group B
October 15, 2015
REGENERATE
2-3
CrossTeam
Group B
October 15, 2015
SupplyZero
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 16, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 16, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 16, 2015
Panic Team
3-1
orKs eSports
Group B
October 17, 2015
Cascade eSports
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 17, 2015
Redbloods Academy
1-3
Heralds eSports
Tour 13
Group A
October 20, 2015
Team Kjeks
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
October 19, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 19, 2015
Enclave Team
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 20, 2015
EpicalHero
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 21, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 20, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
Madcorps
Group A
October 21, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
ECV eSports
Group A
October 21, 2015
Heralds Esport Academie
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group B
October 19, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
3-0
CrossTeam
Group B
October 19, 2015
7x Team
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 19, 2015
REGENERATE
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 20, 2015
SupplyZero
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 20, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
October 20, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 27, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 21, 2015
Cascade eSports
0-3
Redbloods Academy
Tour 14
Group A
October 23, 2015
Team Kjeks
3-1
eSuba.INTEL
Group A
October 23, 2015
Ukrainian Team
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 18, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 24, 2015
Enclave Team
1-3
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 24, 2015
EpicalHero
TL-TW
Madcorps
Group A
October 24, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 25, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
October 25, 2015
DgPx eSports
TW-TL
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
October 23, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 23, 2015
CrossTeam
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 23, 2015
7x Team
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 24, 2015
REGENERATE
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group B
October 21, 2015
SupplyZero
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 30, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TL-TW
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 29, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
2-3
Redbloods Academy
Group B
October 25, 2015
Panic Team
3-0
Cascade eSports
Tour 15
Group A
October 27, 2015
Team Kjeks
TL-TW
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
October 27, 2015
eSuba.INTEL
3-2
Team RedBloods
Group A
October 27, 2015
Ukrainian Team
3-2
cSc1xBet Academy
Group A
October 28, 2015
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Madcorps
Group A
October 28, 2015
Enclave Team
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
October 28, 2015
EpicalHero
TL-TW
Russian Boars
Group A
October 29, 2015
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
October 29, 2015
New Tiberium Order
TW-TL
DgPx eSports
Group B
October 27, 2015
Forged Force Gaming Pro
TL-TW
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 27, 2015
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 27, 2015
CrossTeam
3-2
orKs eSports
Group B
October 28, 2015
7x Team
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 28, 2015
REGENERATE
2-3
Heralds eSports
Group B
October 28, 2015
SupplyZero
3-2
Redbloods Academy
Group B
October 29, 2015
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group B
October 28, 2015
Klan Dark Venom
0-3
Panic Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo