Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
July 7, 2016
Without Origins
3-0
New World Generation
Group A
July 10, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
July 7, 2016
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
Kraaft e-sport
Group B
July 7, 2016
RFCS.ru
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 8, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Legends of Starcraft #2
Group B
July 8, 2016
NADEON
2-3
Panic Team
Tour 2
Group A
July 12, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
3-0
New World Generation
Group A
July 12, 2016
KompisAkademin
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 13, 2016
Without Origins
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
July 12, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 12, 2016
Kraaft e-sport
TW-TL
Legends of Starcraft #2
Group B
July 13, 2016
RFCS.ru
3-1
Panic Team
Group B
July 13, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
0-3
NADEON
Tour 3
Group A
July 18, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
July 17, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 18, 2016
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
Without Origins
Group B
July 17, 2016
Horizon Academy
2-3
Legends of Starcraft #2
Group B
July 17, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-0
Panic Team
Group B
July 18, 2016
Kraaft e-sport
TW-TL
NADEON
Group B
July 18, 2016
RFCS.ru
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 4
Group A
July 22, 2016
New World Generation
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
July 22, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Without Origins
Group A
July 23, 2016
Heralds Esport Academie
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 22, 2016
Horizon Academy
2-3
Panic Team
Group B
July 22, 2016
Legends of Starcraft #2
1-3
NADEON
Group B
July 23, 2016
aNgel WingS
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
July 23, 2016
Kraaft e-sport
TW-TL
RFCS.ru
Tour 5
Group A
July 27, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Without Origins
Group A
July 27, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group A
July 28, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group B
July 27, 2016
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
NADEON
Group B
July 29, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
July 28, 2016
Legends of Starcraft #2
TW-TL
RFCS.ru
Group B
July 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Kraaft e-sport
Tour 6
Group A
August 1, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
August 1, 2016
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
August 2, 2016
New World Generation
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
August 1, 2016
Horizon Academy
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
August 1, 2016
NADEON
TW-TL
RFCS.ru
Group B
August 2, 2016
Panic Team
TL-TW
Kraaft e-sport
Group B
August 2, 2016
Legends of Starcraft #2
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Tour 7
Group A
August 6, 2016
Without Origins
TL-TW
Heralds Esport Academie
Group A
August 11, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
August 7, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
New World Generation
Group B
August 6, 2016
Horizon Academy
1-3
RFCS.ru
Group B
August 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Kraaft e-sport
Group B
August 7, 2016
NADEON
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 7, 2016
Panic Team
3-1
Legends of Starcraft #2
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo