Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 26, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
September 26, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 27, 2016
RTG Esports
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 9, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
REGENERATE
Group A
September 27, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 3, 2016
HDGame
3-0
ECV eSports
Group B
September 26, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
September 26, 2016
Team SC2Improve
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
September 27, 2016
Gplay
0-3
7x Team
Group B
September 27, 2016
Vov4ik
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
September 29, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
September 27, 2016
orKs eSports
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
Cascade eSports
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
October 3, 2016
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 4, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-2
REGENERATE
Group A
October 4, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 6, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 6, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
HDGame
Group B
October 3, 2016
True eSport
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group B
October 4, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
7x Team
Group B
October 4, 2016
Team SC2Improve
2-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 4, 2016
Gplay
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 4, 2016
Vov4ik
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 6, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
orKs eSports
Tour 3
Group A
October 10, 2016
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
October 12, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
REGENERATE
Group A
October 11, 2016
Nuit Blanche
0-3
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 11, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 12, 2016
RTG Esports
3-1
HDGame
Group A
October 13, 2016
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
October 10, 2016
True eSport
2-3
7x Team
Group B
October 10, 2016
we are IMBA people
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 11, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-0
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 11, 2016
Team SC2Improve
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 13, 2016
Gplay
0-3
orKs eSports
Group B
October 13, 2016
Vov4ik
0-3
ECV eSports Academy
Tour 4
Group A
October 17, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
1-3
REGENERATE
Group A
October 18, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-1
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 18, 2016
Cascade eSports
2-3
ECV eSports
Group A
October 18, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
HDGame
Group A
October 20, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
October 20, 2016
RTG Esports
0-3
Team Spectre
Group B
October 17, 2016
True eSport
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 17, 2016
7x Team
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 18, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 18, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
orKs eSports
Group B
October 20, 2016
Team SC2Improve
0-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
October 20, 2016
Gplay
TL-TW
Vov4ik
Tour 5
Group A
October 24, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
PRO Kingz
Group A
October 24, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
October 25, 2016
Gotteron eSports
2-3
HDGame
Group A
October 25, 2016
Cascade eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
October 27, 2016
Nuit Blanche
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
October 27, 2016
isIMBA Academy
0-3
RTG Esports
Group B
October 24, 2016
True eSport
1-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group B
October 24, 2016
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 25, 2016
7x Team
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group B
October 25, 2016
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
October 27, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
3-1
Vov4ik
Group B
October 27, 2016
Team SC2Improve
0-3
Gplay
Tour 6
Group A
October 31, 2016
REGENERATE
2-3
ECV eSports
Group A
October 31, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
HDGame
Group A
November 1, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 13, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-1
Team Spectre
Group A
November 3, 2016
Cascade eSports
TL-TW
RTG Esports
Group A
November 4, 2016
Nuit Blanche
1-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
October 31, 2016
True eSport
TL-TW
Team Ħorizon
Group B
October 31, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group B
November 1, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
November 1, 2016
7x Team
3-1
Vov4ik
Group B
November 3, 2016
we are IMBA people
2-3
Gplay
Group B
November 3, 2016
Vengeance Fishing Club
1-3
Team SC2Improve
Tour 7
Group A
November 6, 2016
PRO Kingz
1-3
HDGame
Group A
November 7, 2016
REGENERATE
3-0
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 8, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Team Spectre
Group A
November 11, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
2-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 10, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-0
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 12, 2016
Cascade eSports
2-3
Nuit Blanche
Group B
November 7, 2016
True eSport
1-3
orKs eSports
Group B
November 7, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
November 8, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
3-2
Vov4ik
Group B
November 8, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 10, 2016
7x Team
3-2
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 10, 2016
we are IMBA people
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Tour 8
Group A
November 14, 2016
ECV eSports
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 15, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
November 15, 2016
REGENERATE
1-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 15, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 17, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 17, 2016
Gotteron eSports
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
November 14, 2016
True eSport
0-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
November 14, 2016
orKs eSports
1-3
Vov4ik
Group B
November 15, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TW-TL
Gplay
Group B
November 15, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
2-3
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 17, 2016
aNgel WingS
3-1
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 17, 2016
7x Team
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 9
Group A
November 21, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Team Spectre
Group A
November 21, 2016
ECV eSports
1-3
RTG Esports
Group A
November 22, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-1
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 22, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 24, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Cascade eSports
Group A
November 22, 2016
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group B
November 21, 2016
True eSport
1-3
Vov4ik
Group B
November 21, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 22, 2016
orKs eSports
3-0
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 22, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TW-TL
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 24, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group B
November 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
1-3
7x Team
Tour 10
Group A
November 28, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
RTG Esports
Group A
November 28, 2016
HDGame
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
November 29, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Nuit Blanche
Group A
November 29, 2016
PRO Kingz
1-3
Cascade eSports
Group A
November 30, 2016
REGENERATE
3-2
Gotteron eSports
Group A
December 1, 2016
CrossTeam
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group B
November 28, 2016
True eSport
3-1
Gplay
Group B
November 28, 2016
Vov4ik
TL-TW
Team SC2Improve
Group B
November 29, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
2-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
November 29, 2016
orKs eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 1, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TW-TL
7x Team
Group B
December 1, 2016
isIMBA Aggression
0-3
aNgel WingS
Tour 11
Group A
December 5, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
December 5, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
December 6, 2016
HDGame
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group A
December 6, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
December 8, 2016
PRO Kingz
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 8, 2016
REGENERATE
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group B
December 5, 2016
True eSport
2-3
Team SC2Improve
Group B
December 5, 2016
Gplay
0-3
Vengeance Fishing Club
Group B
December 6, 2016
Vov4ik
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
December 6, 2016
ECV eSports Academy
1-3
7x Team
Group B
December 8, 2016
orKs eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
December 8, 2016
Team Ħorizon
TW-TL
isIMBA Aggression
Tour 12
Group A
December 12, 2016
RTG Esports
3-0
Nuit Blanche
Group A
December 12, 2016
Team Spectre
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group A
December 13, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Gotteron eSports
Group A
December 13, 2016
HDGame
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 15, 2016
ECV eSports
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
December 15, 2016
PRO Kingz
3-2
REGENERATE
Tour 13
Group A
December 19, 2016
isIMBA Academy
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group A
December 19, 2016
RTG Esports
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
December 20, 2016
Team Spectre
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
December 20, 2016
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
CrossTeam
Group A
December 22, 2016
HDGame
0-3
REGENERATE
Group A
December 19, 2016
ECV eSports
2-3
PRO Kingz
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo