Winner:
Prototype
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 26, 2016
Viking TV
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
September 28, 2016
ROV & EESC
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 27, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
September 29, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
September 29, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
2-3
Inaequalis
Group B
September 26, 2016
Clan HSDL
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 26, 2016
Chronos Number
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
September 29, 2016
Decima eSports
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
September 27, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 2, 2016
Prototype
0-3
Horizon Academy
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
Charge Gaming
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group A
October 3, 2016
Viking TV
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
October 9, 2016
ROV & EESC
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 4, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-0
Inaequalis
Group A
October 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group B
October 3, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
7x Learning Team
Group B
October 6, 2016
Ukrainian Team
1-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 6, 2016
Chronos Number
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 4, 2016
Decima eSports
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 6, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
2-3
Prototype
Tour 3
Group A
October 10, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
October 10, 2016
Charge Gaming
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 11, 2016
Viking TV
3-2
Inaequalis
Group A
October 12, 2016
ROV & EESC
3-2
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 13, 2016
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group B
October 10, 2016
Clan HSDL
0-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 10, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-2
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 11, 2016
Ukrainian Team
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 11, 2016
Chronos Number
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 13, 2016
Decima eSports
0-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Tour 4
Group A
October 16, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 17, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Inaequalis
Group A
October 18, 2016
Charge Gaming
3-2
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 18, 2016
Viking TV
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
October 20, 2016
ROV & EESC
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 17, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-0
Galactic Gaming
Group B
October 17, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
0-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 18, 2016
7x Learning Team
3-0
Prototype
Group B
October 18, 2016
Ukrainian Team
2-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
October 20, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Decima eSports
Tour 5
Group A
October 24, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group A
October 24, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 25, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
October 25, 2016
Charge Gaming
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
October 27, 2016
Viking TV
1-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
October 24, 2016
Clan HSDL
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 24, 2016
Galactic Gaming
TL-TW
Prototype
Group B
October 25, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-2
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
October 25, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
Decima eSports
Group B
October 27, 2016
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Tour 6
Group A
October 30, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
AT Gaming Academy
Group A
October 31, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
November 1, 2016
Micro Maniacs
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 20, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group A
November 3, 2016
Charge Gaming
2-3
Viking TV
Group B
October 31, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 31, 2016
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
November 1, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-2
Decima eSports
Group B
November 1, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
2-3
Chronos Number
Group B
November 3, 2016
7x Learning Team
2-3
Ukrainian Team
Tour 7
Group A
November 7, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
November 6, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
ROV & EESC
Group A
November 8, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Viking TV
Group A
November 10, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Charge Gaming
Group B
November 7, 2016
Clan HSDL
2-3
Team Nutria e-Sports
Group B
November 7, 2016
Prototype
0-3
Decima eSports
Group B
November 8, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-1
Chronos Number
Group B
November 8, 2016
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 10, 2016
PRO Kingz Academy
3-0
7x Learning Team
Tour 8
Group A
November 14, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
November 14, 2016
Inaequalis
2-3
ROV & EESC
Group A
November 20, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Viking TV
Group A
November 15, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-1
Charge Gaming
Group A
November 21, 2016
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
November 17, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-1
Decima eSports
Group B
November 14, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
Chronos Number
Group B
November 15, 2016
Prototype
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 15, 2016
Horizon Academy
2-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
November 17, 2016
Galactic Gaming
3-0
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 9
Group A
November 26, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group A
November 24, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
Viking TV
Group A
November 22, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Charge Gaming
Group A
November 27, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
November 24, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
-
Micro Maniacs
Group B
November 21, 2016
Clan HSDL
3-2
Chronos Number
Group B
November 21, 2016
Decima eSports
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group B
November 22, 2016
Team Nutria e-Sports
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group B
November 22, 2016
Prototype
2-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
November 24, 2016
Horizon Academy
3-0
Galactic Gaming
Tour 10
Group A
November 28, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-0
Viking TV
Group A
November 28, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
November 29, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
December 1, 2016
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
December 4, 2016
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Tour 11
Group A
December 6, 2016
ROV & EESC
3-1
Charge Gaming
Group A
December 5, 2016
KompisAkademin
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
December 6, 2016
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
December 6, 2016
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
December 11, 2016
Inaequalis
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo