Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 27, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
September 27, 2016
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
September 29, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
September 29, 2016
Chronos Number
1-3
Horizon Community
Group B
September 27, 2016
UnDeaD Team
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 27, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-2
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 29, 2016
Hasu players
3-2
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Tour 2
Group A
October 3, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
October 1, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
October 4, 2016
The Art of Warfare
2-3
Horizon Community
Group A
October 4, 2016
New World Generation
1-3
Chronos Number
Group B
October 3, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
October 3, 2016
UnDeaD Team
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
October 4, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-0
Hasu players
Tour 3
Group A
October 8, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
3-2
Panic Team
Group A
October 8, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-0
Horizon Community
Group A
October 8, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
1-3
Chronos Number
Group A
October 9, 2016
The Art of Warfare
2-3
New World Generation
Group B
October 9, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
October 8, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
October 9, 2016
UnDeaD Team
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Tour 4
Group A
October 16, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
0-3
Horizon Community
Group A
October 13, 2016
Panic Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
October 16, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
New World Generation
Group A
October 15, 2016
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
The Art of Warfare
Group B
October 13, 2016
aNgel WingS B
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
October 13, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
October 14, 2016
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
0-3
UnDeaD Team
Tour 5
Group A
October 18, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
Chronos Number
Group A
October 18, 2016
Horizon Community
TL-TW
New World Generation
Group A
October 21, 2016
Panic Team
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 22, 2016
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
October 18, 2016
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
October 18, 2016
aNgel WingS B
2-3
UnDeaD Team
Group B
October 20, 2016
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Tour 6
Group A
October 24, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
2-3
New World Generation
Group A
October 25, 2016
Chronos Number
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 25, 2016
Horizon Community
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
October 25, 2016
Panic Team
1-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
October 24, 2016
Hasu players
TL-TW
UnDeaD Team
Group B
October 25, 2016
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
October 25, 2016
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 7
Group A
October 30, 2016
Clan SC2Improve
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 29, 2016
New World Generation
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
October 30, 2016
Chronos Number
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group A
October 30, 2016
Horizon Community
3-2
Panic Team
Group B
October 29, 2016
Micro Maniacs
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
October 29, 2016
Hasu players
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
November 1, 2016
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
aNgel WingS B
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo