Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
September 27, 2016
Dont Go in There
0-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
September 27, 2016
Rising in Glory
TL-TW
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
September 28, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
September 28, 2016
LiT Community
TW-TL
Miraculous Gaming
Group B
September 27, 2016
Cray Squad
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group B
September 27, 2016
Datboi Pepe
1-3
Ordo Equitum
Group B
September 29, 2016
Rival Gaming
1-3
ConFed Esports
Group B
September 30, 2016
Lost In Translation
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Tour 2
Group A
October 2, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
October 2, 2016
Dont Go in There
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
October 3, 2016
Rising in Glory
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 3, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
0-3
LiT Community
Group B
October 2, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
3-2
Ordo Equitum
Group B
October 8, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
ConFed Esports
Group B
October 4, 2016
Datboi Pepe
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 3, 2016
Rival Gaming
3-1
Lost In Translation
Tour 3
Group A
October 7, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
October 7, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 8, 2016
Dont Go in There
1-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 9, 2016
Rising in Glory
0-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group B
October 2, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
ConFed Esports
Group B
October 7, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 10, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 9, 2016
Datboi Pepe
2-3
Rival Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
October 12, 2016
DeathZone-Slice
TL-TW
Miraculous Gaming
Group A
October 12, 2016
PSISTORM Community
0-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 13, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
1-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 13, 2016
Dont Go in There
3-2
Rising in Glory
Group B
October 12, 2016
Ordo Equitum
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group B
October 16, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 13, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
1-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 13, 2016
Cray Squad
0-3
Datboi Pepe
Tour 5
Group A
October 19, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
LiT Community
Group A
October 17, 2016
DeathZone-Slice
0-3
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 18, 2016
PSISTORM Community
3-1
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 18, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
0-3
Dont Go in There
Group B
October 17, 2016
ConFed Esports
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group B
October 17, 2016
Ordo Equitum
0-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 20, 2016
Imperative Gaming
1-3
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 18, 2016
PSISTORM Gaming
TL-TW
Cray Squad
Tour 6
Group A
October 22, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum B
Group A
October 22, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 23, 2016
DeathZone-Slice
3-0
Dont Go in There
Group A
October 23, 2016
PSISTORM Community
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group B
October 22, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
1-3
Rival Gaming
Group B
October 22, 2016
ConFed Esports
3-1
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 23, 2016
Ordo Equitum
3-2
Cray Squad
Group B
October 23, 2016
Imperative Gaming
3-1
PSISTORM Gaming
Tour 7
Group A
October 28, 2016
LiT Community
TW-TL
Rising in Glory
Group A
October 27, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Dont Go in There
Group A
October 28, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
October 28, 2016
DeathZone-Slice
2-3
PSISTORM Community
Group B
October 28, 2016
Lost In Translation
TL-TW
Datboi Pepe
Group B
October 27, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-2
Cray Squad
Group B
October 28, 2016
ConFed Esports
TW-TL
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
October 27, 2016
Ordo Equitum
1-3
Imperative Gaming
Tour 8
Group A
October 30, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
TW-TL
Dont Go in There
Group A
November 4, 2016
LiT Community
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
November 2, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
PSISTORM Community
Group A
November 2, 2016
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
DeathZone-Slice
Group B
November 1, 2016
Rival Gaming
2-3
Cray Squad
Group B
November 1, 2016
Lost In Translation
3-1
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
November 3, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group B
November 2, 2016
ConFed Esports
3-0
Ordo Equitum
Tour 9
Group A
November 6, 2016
Rising in Glory
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
November 6, 2016
Ordo Equitum B
1-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
November 7, 2016
LiT Community
0-3
DeathZone-Slice
Group A
November 7, 2016
Miraculous Gaming
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
November 6, 2016
Datboi Pepe
TW-TL
PSISTORM Gaming
Group B
November 6, 2016
Rival Gaming
TW-TL
Imperative Gaming
Group B
November 7, 2016
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Ordo Equitum
Group B
November 7, 2016
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo