Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
February 22, 2017
orKs eSports
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group A
February 22, 2017
Enclave Team
0-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
February 23, 2017
Team Spectre
3-2
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
February 22, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Gplay
Group A
February 24, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
February 23, 2017
PRO Kingz
3-0
Cascade eSports
Tour 2
Group A
March 16, 2017
orKs eSports
1-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
February 28, 2017
we are IMBA people
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
March 1, 2017
Enclave Team
0-3
Gplay
Group A
March 1, 2017
Team Spectre
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
March 2, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group A
March 2, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Tour 3
Group A
March 7, 2017
orKs eSports
0-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
March 7, 2017
isIMBA Academy
3-1
Gplay
Group A
March 8, 2017
we are IMBA people
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
March 15, 2017
Enclave Team
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group A
March 9, 2017
Team Spectre
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Group A
March 10, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
ECV eSports
Tour 4
Group A
March 14, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Gplay
Group A
March 14, 2017
isIMBA Aggression
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
March 15, 2017
isIMBA Academy
2-3
Cascade eSports
Group A
March 15, 2017
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Group A
March 16, 2017
Enclave Team
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
March 16, 2017
Team Spectre
3-2
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Tour 5
Group A
March 21, 2017
orKs eSports
3-1
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
March 21, 2017
Gplay
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group A
March 22, 2017
isIMBA Aggression
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Group A
March 22, 2017
isIMBA Academy
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
March 23, 2017
we are IMBA people
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
March 23, 2017
Enclave Team
1-3
Team Spectre
Tour 6
Group A
March 28, 2017
orKs eSports
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group A
March 28, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Group A
March 29, 2017
Gplay
TL-TW
ECV eSports
Group A
March 29, 2017
isIMBA Aggression
3-0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
March 30, 2017
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Team Spectre
Group A
March 30, 2017
we are IMBA people
1-3
Enclave Team
Tour 7
Group A
April 4, 2017
orKs eSports
TL-TW
PRO Kingz
Group A
April 6, 2017
Cascade eSports
1-3
ECV eSports
Group A
April 5, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
April 5, 2017
Gplay
TW-TL
Team Spectre
Group A
April 6, 2017
isIMBA Aggression
2-3
Enclave Team
Group A
April 6, 2017
isIMBA Academy
3-0
we are IMBA people
Tour 8
Group A
April 11, 2017
orKs eSports
TL-TW
ECV eSports
Group A
April 11, 2017
PRO Kingz
TW-TL
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
April 12, 2017
Cascade eSports
0-3
Team Spectre
Group A
April 12, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Enclave Team
Group A
April 13, 2017
Gplay
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group A
April 14, 2017
isIMBA Aggression
0-3
isIMBA Academy
Tour 9
Group A
April 18, 2017
orKs eSports
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
April 18, 2017
ECV eSports
0-3
Team Spectre
Group A
April 19, 2017
PRO Kingz
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
April 19, 2017
Cascade eSports
2-3
we are IMBA people
Group A
April 20, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
April 20, 2017
Gplay
2-3
isIMBA Aggression
Tour 10
Group A
April 26, 2017
orKs eSports
1-3
Team Spectre
Group A
April 26, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-2
Enclave Team
Group A
April 26, 2017
ECV eSports
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group A
April 26, 2017
PRO Kingz
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group A
April 27, 2017
Cascade eSports
0-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
April 27, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TW-TL
Gplay
Tour 11
Group A
May 2, 2017
orKs eSports
1-3
Enclave Team
Group A
May 2, 2017
Team Spectre
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
May 3, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
0-3
isIMBA Academy
Group A
May 3, 2017
ECV eSports
0-3
isIMBA Aggression
Group A
May 4, 2017
PRO Kingz
TW-TL
Gplay
Group A
May 4, 2017
Cascade eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo