Winner:
Mkers
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
February 22, 2017
Zelotypia
2-3
Prototype
Group A
February 22, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group A
February 23, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-0
Ukrainian Team
Group A
February 23, 2017
Workers are Rushing
2-3
Decima eSports
Group B
February 22, 2017
Team Psi
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
February 22, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 23, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
February 23, 2017
Kompislaget
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group C
February 22, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
February 22, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
February 23, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group C
February 23, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
3-0
Wolfs Lair
Group D
February 22, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Mkers
Group D
February 22, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 23, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TL-TW
TeamKingz
Group D
February 23, 2017
Chronos Number
3-1
Charge Gaming
Tour 2
Group A
February 28, 2017
7x Team
TL-TW
aNgel WingS
Group A
February 28, 2017
Zelotypia
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group A
March 6, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-2
Decima eSports
Group A
March 1, 2017
Austrian Squadron
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 28, 2017
REGENERATE
3-2
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 28, 2017
Team Psi
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 1, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 1, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
3-0
Kompislaget
Group C
February 28, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
March 1, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
7x Learning Team
Group C
March 1, 2017
The Art of Warfare
0-3
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 1, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Vertigo Gaming
Group D
February 28, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
February 28, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0-3
TeamKingz
Group D
March 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
Charge Gaming
Group D
March 1, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
0-3
Chronos Number
Tour 3
Group A
March 5, 2017
Prototype
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group A
March 7, 2017
7x Team
1-3
Decima eSports
Group A
March 7, 2017
Zelotypia
1-3
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 7, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group B
March 5, 2017
Galactic Gaming
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 5, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 7, 2017
Team Psi
3-0
Kompislaget
Group B
March 7, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Sabotage and Security Force
Group C
March 5, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
7x Learning Team
Group C
March 5, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 7, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 7, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
None eSport
Group D
March 5, 2017
Mkers
1-3
TeamKingz
Group D
March 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group D
March 7, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Chronos Number
Group D
March 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
One Last Attempt eSports
Tour 4
Group A
March 11, 2017
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Decima eSports
Group A
March 12, 2017
Prototype
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 12, 2017
7x Team
1-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 12, 2017
Zelotypia
TL-TW
Horizon Academy
Group B
March 11, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 11, 2017
Galactic Gaming
2-3
Kompislaget
Group B
March 12, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 12, 2017
Team Psi
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
March 11, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group C
March 11, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
0-3
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 12, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
None eSport
Group C
March 12, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group D
March 11, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Charge Gaming
Group D
March 11, 2017
Mkers
1-3
Chronos Number
Group D
March 12, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 12, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 5
Group A
March 16, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
March 16, 2017
aNgel WingS
2-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 17, 2017
Prototype
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 17, 2017
7x Team
3-1
Zelotypia
Group B
March 16, 2017
Hasu players
3-0
Kompislaget
Group B
March 16, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 18, 2017
Galactic Gaming
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 17, 2017
REGENERATE
0-3
Team Psi
Group C
March 16, 2017
7x Learning Team
2-3
Vertigo Gaming
Group C
March 16, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
-
None eSport
Group C
March 18, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
3-2
The Art of Warfare
Group C
March 17, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group D
March 16, 2017
TeamKingz
3-1
Chronos Number
Group D
March 17, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 17, 2017
Mkers
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 17, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Tour 6
Group A
March 23, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Austrian Squadron
Group A
March 21, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 22, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
March 22, 2017
Prototype
0-3
7x Team
Group B
March 21, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Sabotage and Security Force
Group B
March 25, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 22, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
March 22, 2017
Galactic Gaming
3-1
REGENERATE
Group C
March 21, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
None eSport
Group C
March 21, 2017
7x Learning Team
0-3
The Art of Warfare
Group C
March 22, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group C
March 22, 2017
AT Gaming Academy
1-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group D
March 23, 2017
Charge Gaming
0-3
One Last Attempt eSports
Group D
March 21, 2017
TeamKingz
3-2
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 22, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
March 22, 2017
Mkers
3-1
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 7
Group A
March 26, 2017
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
Horizon Academy
Group A
March 26, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Zelotypia
Group A
March 29, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-0
7x Team
Group A
March 28, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-2
Prototype
Group B
March 26, 2017
Kompislaget
1-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 26, 2017
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
March 28, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
REGENERATE
Group B
March 28, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Galactic Gaming
Group C
March 26, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group C
March 26, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group C
March 28, 2017
7x Learning Team
3-2
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
March 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group D
March 26, 2017
Chronos Number
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
March 26, 2017
Charge Gaming
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
March 28, 2017
TeamKingz
-
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
March 28, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Mkers
Tour 8
Group A
March 30, 2017
Austrian Squadron
2-3
Zelotypia
Group A
April 1, 2017
Workers are Rushing
3-0
7x Team
Group A
April 2, 2017
Decima eSports
3-2
Prototype
Group A
April 2, 2017
Ukrainian Team
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
April 1, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
0-3
Team Psi
Group B
April 4, 2017
Kompislaget
3-2
REGENERATE
Group B
April 4, 2017
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Galactic Gaming
Group B
April 2, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group C
April 1, 2017
None eSport
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group C
April 1, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
3-1
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
April 2, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
April 2, 2017
7x Learning Team
TL-TW
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
April 3, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
April 1, 2017
Chronos Number
1-3
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
April 2, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-1
Mkers
Group D
April 2, 2017
TeamKingz
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 9
Group A
April 6, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-2
7x Team
Group A
April 6, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-2
Prototype
Group A
April 7, 2017
Workers are Rushing
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group A
April 7, 2017
Decima eSports
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
April 8, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group B
April 6, 2017
Sabotage and Security Force
TL-TW
Galactic Gaming
Group B
April 7, 2017
Kompislaget
0-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 7, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group C
April 5, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
April 6, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
AT Gaming Academy
Group C
April 7, 2017
Vertigo Gaming
-
Clan SC2Improve
Group C
April 7, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-0
7x Learning Team
Group D
April 6, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group D
April 6, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Mkers
Group D
April 7, 2017
Chronos Number
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group D
April 7, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
TeamKingz
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo