Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
February 22, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
February 22, 2017
Zelotypia
2-3
Narcotic B
Group A
February 22, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
February 23, 2017
Chronos Number
3-0
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 23, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
No_APM
Group A
February 23, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
February 24, 2017
IndyK Crew
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
February 26, 2017
Mkers Academy
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
February 22, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
February 22, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
February 23, 2017
Team Reboot
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 23, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
February 23, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Tour 2
Group A
February 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
February 28, 2017
Panic Team
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
February 28, 2017
Zelotypia
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group A
February 28, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 1, 2017
Chronos Number
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group A
March 2, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
March 1, 2017
Hasu players
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group B
February 28, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
February 28, 2017
Mkers Academy
3-1
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
March 3, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 1, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 1, 2017
Team Reboot
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 1, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Tour 3
Group A
March 7, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Group A
March 7, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
March 7, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 8, 2017
Zelotypia
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
March 8, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
March 8, 2017
Chronos Number
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group A
March 9, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
March 7, 2017
Inaequalis
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
March 5, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 5, 2017
Mkers Academy
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 10, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 9, 2017
BioLawgic
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 7, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
None eSport
Tour 4
Group A
March 14, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group A
March 14, 2017
Crazy potatoes
0-3
No_APM
Group A
March 15, 2017
Narcotic B
3-1
The Art of Warfare
Group A
March 15, 2017
Panic Team
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
March 15, 2017
Zelotypia
3-2
IndyK Crew
Group A
March 15, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
1-3
Hasu players
Group A
March 16, 2017
Chronos Number
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
March 12, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Workers are Rushing
Group B
March 11, 2017
Inaequalis
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 11, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-1
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 12, 2017
Mkers Academy
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 12, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 12, 2017
BioLawgic
3-2
Team Reboot
Tour 5
Group A
March 21, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
March 22, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
March 21, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
March 22, 2017
Narcotic B
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group A
April 8, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
March 22, 2017
Zelotypia
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
March 23, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group B
March 16, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 16, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 16, 2017
Inaequalis
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 17, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 17, 2017
Mkers Academy
0-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 16, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
BioLawgic
Tour 6
Group A
March 28, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group A
March 28, 2017
No_APM
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
March 28, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-0
IndyK Crew
Group A
March 29, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
March 29, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
March 29, 2017
Panic Team
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
March 30, 2017
Zelotypia
TL-TW
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
March 21, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
March 21, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 21, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 22, 2017
Inaequalis
2-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 22, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-0
BioLawgic
Group B
March 24, 2017
Mkers Academy
1-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Tour 7
Group A
April 4, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group A
April 4, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
IndyK Crew
Group A
April 4, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
April 5, 2017
KompisAkademin
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 5, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Chronos Number
Group A
April 5, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 6, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Zelotypia
Group B
March 26, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
March 26, 2017
Workers are Rushing
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
March 26, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
1-3
Team Reboot
Group B
March 29, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group B
March 28, 2017
Inaequalis
3-0
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
March 28, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Mkers Academy
Tour 8
Group A
April 11, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
IndyK Crew
Group A
April 11, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
April 11, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 11, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Chronos Number
Group A
April 12, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
April 13, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
Panic Team
Group B
April 1, 2017
aNgel WingS B
TL-TW
None eSport
Group B
April 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
April 5, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
BioLawgic
Group B
April 2, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
April 2, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Mkers Academy
Group B
April 2, 2017
Inaequalis
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 9
Group A
April 18, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
April 18, 2017
IndyK Crew
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 18, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group A
April 18, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 18, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Zelotypia
Group A
April 19, 2017
KompisAkademin
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
April 20, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-1
Narcotic B
Group B
April 6, 2017
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Team Reboot
Group B
April 6, 2017
aNgel WingS B
0-3
BioLawgic
Group B
April 6, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
1-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
April 7, 2017
Workers are Rushing
3-1
Mkers Academy
Group B
April 7, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 7, 2017
One Last Attempt eSports
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Tour 10
Group A
April 25, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 25, 2017
Hasu players
1-3
Chronos Number
Group A
April 25, 2017
IndyK Crew
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
April 26, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
April 25, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
April 25, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Narcotic B
Group A
April 27, 2017
KompisAkademin
0-3
Crazy potatoes
Group B
April 11, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group B
April 15, 2017
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
April 11, 2017
aNgel WingS B
1-3
Mkers Academy
Group B
April 12, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 12, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Inaequalis
Group B
April 12, 2017
Mind of the pheeniX
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Tour 11
Group A
May 2, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Chronos Number
Group A
May 2, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
May 2, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
Zelotypia
Group A
May 3, 2017
IndyK Crew
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
May 3, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
May 2, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 7, 2017
No_APM
3-0
KompisAkademin
Group B
April 16, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group B
April 16, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Mkers Academy
Group B
April 16, 2017
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 18, 2017
aNgel WingS B
1-3
Inaequalis
Group B
April 18, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 20, 2017
Workers are Rushing
1-3
Mind of the pheeniX
Tour 12
Group A
May 9, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group A
May 9, 2017
Chronos Number
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
May 9, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Panic Team
Group A
May 10, 2017
Hasu players
3-0
Narcotic B
Group A
May 10, 2017
IndyK Crew
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 10, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group A
May 9, 2017
The Art of Warfare
0-3
No_APM
Group B
April 20, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Mkers Academy
Group B
April 22, 2017
Team Reboot
2-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 22, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group B
April 23, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 23, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 23, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Tour 13
Group A
May 16, 2017
Clan SC2Improve
TW-TL
Zelotypia
Group A
May 16, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
Panic Team
Group A
May 16, 2017
Chronos Number
3-2
Narcotic B
Group A
May 17, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Crazy potatoes
Group A
May 17, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
KompisAkademin
Group A
May 13, 2017
IndyK Crew
1-3
No_APM
Group A
May 17, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group B
April 27, 2017
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
April 29, 2017
BioLawgic
3-0
Inaequalis
Group B
April 27, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
One Last Attempt eSports
Group B
April 28, 2017
None eSport
TW-TL
Mind of the pheeniX
Group B
April 28, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Workers are Rushing
Group B
April 28, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo