Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
March 5, 2017
Rival Gaming B
0-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
February 24, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group A
February 26, 2017
Rival Gaming
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
Group A
March 5, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
March 3, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
0-3
Alpha X
Group A
February 24, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
TL-TW
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 2, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Tour 2
Group A
March 4, 2017
Rival Gaming B
1-3
Imperative Gaming
Group A
March 1, 2017
PSISTORM Community
2-3
ConFed Esports
Group A
March 5, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group A
February 28, 2017
Rival Gaming
3-2
Alpha X
Group A
March 2, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 10, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
March 3, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
TW-TL
PSISTORM Gaming
Tour 3
Group A
March 7, 2017
Rival Gaming B
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
Group A
March 10, 2017
Imperative Gaming
1-3
Lost In Translation
Group A
March 11, 2017
PSISTORM Community
3-2
Alpha X
Group A
March 13, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
0-3
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 14, 2017
Rival Gaming
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
March 8, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
March 9, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
1-3
Newb Training Grounds
Tour 4
Group A
March 15, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-2
Lost In Translation
Group A
March 14, 2017
ConFed Esports
1-3
Alpha X
Group A
March 18, 2017
Imperative Gaming
0-3
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 18, 2017
PSISTORM Community
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
March 15, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
3-1
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
March 16, 2017
Rival Gaming
TW-TL
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
March 16, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
3-1
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Tour 5
Group A
March 21, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-2
Alpha X
Group A
March 30, 2017
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 21, 2017
ConFed Esports
-
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
March 22, 2017
Imperative Gaming
3-2
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
March 26, 2017
PSISTORM Community
3-2
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
March 22, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
TW-TL
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
March 24, 2017
Rival Gaming
1-3
Nocturnal gamers
Tour 6
Group A
April 2, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-2
Daily Life eSports Club
Group A
March 28, 2017
Alpha X
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
March 28, 2017
Lost In Translation
TW-TL
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
March 29, 2017
ConFed Esports
TW-TL
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
March 31, 2017
Imperative Gaming
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
April 2, 2017
PSISTORM Community
TL-TW
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 2, 2017
1FPro Gaming NA
3-0
Rival Gaming
Tour 7
Group A
April 4, 2017
Rival Gaming B
-
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
Group A
April 8, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
3-0
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
April 4, 2017
Alpha X
0-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
April 6, 2017
Lost In Translation
3-0
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
April 5, 2017
ConFed Esports
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 6, 2017
Imperative Gaming
3-2
Rival Gaming
Group A
April 9, 2017
PSISTORM Community
3-2
1FPro Gaming NA
Tour 8
Group A
April 12, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-0
PSISTORM Gaming
Group A
April 11, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
April 16, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
3-2
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
April 11, 2017
Alpha X
1-3
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 12, 2017
Lost In Translation
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group A
April 16, 2017
ConFed Esports
TW-TL
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
April 14, 2017
Imperative Gaming
1-3
PSISTORM Community
Tour 9
Group A
April 23, 2017
Rival Gaming B
0-3
Newb Training Grounds
Group A
April 18, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
TL-TW
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
April 18, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 24, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
3-1
Rival Gaming
Group A
April 18, 2017
Alpha X
TL-TW
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
April 19, 2017
Lost In Translation
3-2
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 20, 2017
ConFed Esports
TW-TL
Imperative Gaming
Tour 10
Group A
April 26, 2017
Rival Gaming B
2-3
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
Group A
April 25, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
TW-TL
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
April 26, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
2-3
Rival Gaming
Group A
April 26, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
May 1, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
1-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
April 27, 2017
Alpha X
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group A
April 27, 2017
Lost In Translation
-
ConFed Esports
Tour 11
Group A
May 4, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-2
Nocturnal gamers
Group A
May 4, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TW-TL
Rival Gaming
Group A
May 7, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
3-2
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
May 4, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
2-3
PSISTORM Community
Group A
May 3, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
Imperative Gaming
Group A
May 3, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
Group A
May 9, 2017
Alpha X
3-1
Lost In Translation
Tour 12
Group A
May 10, 2017
Rival Gaming B
3-2
Rival Gaming
Group A
May 15, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
May 9, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
3-0
PSISTORM Community
Group A
May 10, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
3-0
Imperative Gaming
Group A
May 10, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
Group A
May 10, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
Lost In Translation
Group A
May 14, 2017
Daily Life eSports Club
3-2
Alpha X
Tour 13
Group A
May 21, 2017
Rival Gaming B
-
1FPro Gaming NA
Group A
May 16, 2017
Rival Gaming
-
PSISTORM Community
Group A
May 22, 2017
Nocturnal gamers
3-1
Imperative Gaming
Group A
May 17, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Academy
TL-TW
ConFed Esports
Group A
May 17, 2017
Newb Training Grounds
-
Lost In Translation
Group A
May 16, 2017
PSISTORM Gaming
TW-TL
Alpha X
Group A
May 18, 2017
Sloth E-Sports Club Pro
TW-TL
Daily Life eSports Club
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo