Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2017
Gotteron eSports
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
July 7, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
July 7, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
Team Spectre
Group A
July 10, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
July 8, 2017
Kompislaget
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
July 8, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
July 9, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
July 9, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 9, 2017
we are IMBA people
2-3
Blue Shell
Tour 2
Group A
July 13, 2017
Mkers
2-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
July 16, 2017
Gotteron eSports
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
July 13, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
orKs eSports
Group A
July 14, 2017
Charge Gaming
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
July 15, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
July 14, 2017
Kompislaget
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
July 12, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 16, 2017
Austrian Squadron
1-3
Blue Shell
Group A
July 15, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-1
we are IMBA people
Tour 3
Group A
July 19, 2017
EXEED Esport
2-3
Team Spectre
Group A
July 19, 2017
Mkers
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
July 19, 2017
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
July 20, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
July 20, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
July 20, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 21, 2017
Kompislaget
1-3
Blue Shell
Group A
July 21, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
July 23, 2017
Austrian Squadron
1-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Tour 4
Group A
July 25, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
July 25, 2017
EXEED Esport
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
July 25, 2017
Mkers
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
July 26, 2017
Gotteron eSports
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
July 26, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
July 26, 2017
Charge Gaming
0-3
Blue Shell
Group A
July 27, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
July 26, 2017
Kompislaget
3-0
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
July 27, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Tour 5
Group A
August 1, 2017
Team Spectre
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
August 3, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
August 1, 2017
EXEED Esport
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
August 9, 2017
Mkers
3-0
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
August 2, 2017
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Blue Shell
Group A
August 2, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
August 3, 2017
Charge Gaming
2-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
August 3, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group A
August 3, 2017
Kompislaget
TL-TW
7x Team
Tour 6
Group A
August 8, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group A
August 13, 2017
Team Spectre
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
August 10, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
August 9, 2017
EXEED Esport
1-3
Blue Shell
Group A
August 10, 2017
Mkers
1-3
we are IMBA people
Group A
August 9, 2017
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
August 10, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group A
August 10, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
August 10, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Tour 7
Group A
August 15, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
August 15, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
August 15, 2017
Team Spectre
1-3
Blue Shell
Group A
August 16, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group A
August 20, 2017
EXEED Esport
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
August 17, 2017
Mkers
0-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
August 17, 2017
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
August 17, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
August 17, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Tour 8
Group A
August 30, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Infinite Edge Esports
Group A
August 22, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Blue Shell
Group A
August 22, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
August 23, 2017
Team Spectre
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
August 23, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
August 23, 2017
EXEED Esport
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
August 24, 2017
Mkers
3-2
Kompislaget
Group A
August 24, 2017
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
August 24, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
August 29, 2017
ECV eSports
0-3
Blue Shell
Group A
August 29, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
we are IMBA people
Group A
August 30, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
August 30, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group A
August 30, 2017
Team Spectre
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
August 30, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
TL-TW
Kompislaget
Group A
August 31, 2017
EXEED Esport
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
August 31, 2017
Mkers
0-3
Charge Gaming
Group A
August 31, 2017
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
Blacer
Tour 10
Group A
September 6, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-0
we are IMBA people
Group A
September 6, 2017
ECV eSports
0-3
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 5, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Austrian Squadron
Group A
September 6, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
September 6, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
September 6, 2017
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
September 7, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Charge Gaming
Group A
September 7, 2017
EXEED Esport
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
September 7, 2017
Mkers
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Tour 11
Group A
September 15, 2017
Blue Shell
3-1
Almost Perfect eSports Club
Group A
September 12, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
0-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
September 17, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
September 13, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
September 13, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
September 13, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
September 14, 2017
Team Spectre
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
September 14, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
September 14, 2017
EXEED Esport
2-3
Mkers
Tour 12
Group A
September 19, 2017
we are IMBA people
1-3
Austrian Squadron
Group A
September 19, 2017
Blue Shell
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
September 19, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-2
Kompislaget
Group A
September 20, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
September 20, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
September 20, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
September 21, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group A
September 21, 2017
Team Spectre
3-1
Mkers
Group A
September 21, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
EXEED Esport
Tour 13
Group A
September 27, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
7x Team
Group A
September 26, 2017
we are IMBA people
3-1
Kompislaget
Group A
September 26, 2017
Blue Shell
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
September 27, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-1
Charge Gaming
Group A
September 27, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
September 29, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Gotteron eSports
Group A
September 28, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Mkers
Group A
September 28, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 11, 2017
Team Spectre
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 14
Group A
October 3, 2017
Austrian Squadron
0-3
Kompislaget
Group A
October 3, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
October 3, 2017
we are IMBA people
1-3
Charge Gaming
Group A
October 4, 2017
Blue Shell
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
October 4, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
0-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
October 4, 2017
ECV eSports
1-3
Mkers
Group A
October 5, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 8, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 5, 2017
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Team Spectre
Tour 15
Group A
October 10, 2017
7x Team
TL-TW
Nuit Blanche
Group A
October 10, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-1
Charge Gaming
Group A
October 10, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
October 11, 2017
we are IMBA people
3-2
Gotteron eSports
Group A
October 10, 2017
Blue Shell
3-0
Mkers
Group A
October 10, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 12, 2017
ECV eSports
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 12, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Team Spectre
Group A
October 12, 2017
Forged Force Gaming
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Tour 16
Group A
October 17, 2017
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
October 17, 2017
7x Team
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
October 17, 2017
Austrian Squadron
2-3
Gotteron eSports
Group A
October 17, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
3-0
Mkers
Group A
October 18, 2017
we are IMBA people
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 17, 2017
Blue Shell
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 19, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-1
Team Spectre
Group A
October 19, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
October 19, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming
Tour 17
Group A
October 24, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
October 24, 2017
Kompislaget
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group A
October 24, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
October 25, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-0
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 27, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
October 25, 2017
we are IMBA people
0-3
Team Spectre
Group A
October 26, 2017
Blue Shell
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
October 26, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
October 26, 2017
ECV eSports
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Tour 18
Group A
October 31, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-1
Gotteron eSports
Group A
October 31, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
October 31, 2017
Kompislaget
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
October 29, 2017
7x Team
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
November 1, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-0
Team Spectre
Group A
November 1, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
November 2, 2017
we are IMBA people
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 2, 2017
Blue Shell
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
November 2, 2017
Infinite Edge Esports
3-2
ECV eSports
Tour 19
Group A
November 7, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
November 7, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-0
EXEED Esport
Group A
November 7, 2017
Nuit Blanche
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
November 8, 2017
Kompislaget
3-0
Team Spectre
Group A
November 8, 2017
7x Team
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group A
November 8, 2017
Austrian Squadron
3-2
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
November 9, 2017
Almost Perfect eSports Club
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Group A
November 9, 2017
we are IMBA people
TL-TW
ECV eSports
Group A
November 9, 2017
Blue Shell
3-1
Infinite Edge Esports
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo