Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
July 7, 2017
Passion Mercs
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
July 7, 2017
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 11, 2017
Clan HSDL
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 8, 2017
EXEED Esport
2-3
Charge Gaming
Group A
July 10, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Kompislaget
Group A
July 9, 2017
Narcotic A
3-0
team pheeniX
Group A
July 9, 2017
Inaequalis
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
July 7, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
isIMBA Academy
Group B
July 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group B
July 7, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-0
Prototype
Group B
July 8, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group B
September 20, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
1-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
July 8, 2017
Micro Maniacs
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 9, 2017
Hasu players
3-0
ROV & EESC
Tour 2
Group A
July 13, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
July 13, 2017
Mkers
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 16, 2017
Passion Mercs
0-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 12, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-2
Charge Gaming
Group A
July 14, 2017
Clan HSDL
3-2
Kompislaget
Group A
July 19, 2017
EXEED Esport
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group A
July 15, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
July 15, 2017
Narcotic A
2-3
Inaequalis
Group B
July 13, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Ukrainian Team
Group B
July 13, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Prototype
Group B
July 13, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
Enclave Team
Group B
July 14, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-0
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
July 14, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 23, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 17, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Hasu players
Tour 3
Group A
July 19, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 19, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 21, 2017
Mkers
0-3
Charge Gaming
Group A
July 20, 2017
Passion Mercs
1-3
Kompislaget
Group A
July 20, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-0
team pheeniX
Group A
July 20, 2017
Clan HSDL
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
July 25, 2017
EXEED Esport
1-3
Inaequalis
Group A
July 21, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Narcotic A
Group B
July 19, 2017
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Prototype
Group B
July 19, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-2
Enclave Team
Group B
July 19, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
July 20, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 20, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 20, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group B
September 15, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Tour 4
Group A
July 25, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 25, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
July 25, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
July 26, 2017
Mkers
1-3
team pheeniX
Group A
July 26, 2017
Passion Mercs
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
July 27, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-0
Inaequalis
Group A
July 28, 2017
Clan HSDL
2-3
Narcotic A
Group A
July 27, 2017
EXEED Esport
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
July 25, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Enclave Team
Group B
July 25, 2017
isIMBA Academy
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
July 25, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Group B
July 26, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 26, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
July 27, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-0
Micro Maniacs
Group B
September 7, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Tour 5
Group A
August 1, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
August 2, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Kompislaget
Group A
August 1, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group A
August 2, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
August 2, 2017
Mkers
1-3
Inaequalis
Group A
August 1, 2017
Passion Mercs
1-3
Narcotic A
Group A
August 3, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 3, 2017
Clan HSDL
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group B
August 1, 2017
Prototype
0-3
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
August 1, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 1, 2017
isIMBA Academy
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
August 2, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
August 2, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group B
October 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 3, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Tour 6
Group A
August 8, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
August 8, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-2
team pheeniX
Group A
August 8, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
August 9, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group A
August 9, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group A
August 9, 2017
Mkers
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 10, 2017
Passion Mercs
1-3
EXEED Esport
Group A
August 10, 2017
Wolfs Lair
3-2
Clan HSDL
Group B
August 8, 2017
Enclave Team
3-1
aNgel WingS
Group B
August 12, 2017
Prototype
0-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
August 8, 2017
Ukrainian Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group B
August 9, 2017
isIMBA Academy
3-1
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 13, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 9, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
August 10, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
2-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Tour 7
Group A
August 15, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group A
August 15, 2017
Kompislaget
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
August 15, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
Inaequalis
Group A
August 16, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-0
Narcotic A
Group A
August 16, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 16, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
EXEED Esport
Group A
August 17, 2017
Mkers
3-2
Clan HSDL
Group A
August 17, 2017
Passion Mercs
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
August 15, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
3-0
ROV & EESC
Group B
August 15, 2017
Enclave Team
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
August 17, 2017
Prototype
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 18, 2017
Ukrainian Team
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 16, 2017
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Group B
August 16, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
August 17, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 8
Group A
August 22, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group A
August 23, 2017
team pheeniX
2-3
Inaequalis
Group A
August 22, 2017
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group A
August 23, 2017
Charge Gaming
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 23, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-2
EXEED Esport
Group A
August 23, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Clan HSDL
Group A
August 24, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group A
August 26, 2017
Mkers
3-1
Passion Mercs
Group B
August 22, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-0
Hasu players
Group B
August 22, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 27, 2017
Enclave Team
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 23, 2017
Prototype
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Group B
August 28, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
August 23, 2017
isIMBA Academy
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 24, 2017
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Tour 9
Group A
August 29, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Inaequalis
Group A
August 29, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group A
August 29, 2017
team pheeniX
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
August 30, 2017
Kompislaget
3-2
EXEED Esport
Group A
August 30, 2017
Charge Gaming
1-3
Clan HSDL
Group A
August 30, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-0
Wolfs Lair
Group A
August 31, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TW-TL
Passion Mercs
Group A
August 31, 2017
ECV eSports Academy
TW-TL
Mkers
Group B
August 29, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 31, 2017
aNgel WingS
2-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 29, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Group B
August 31, 2017
Enclave Team
2-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
August 30, 2017
Prototype
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 30, 2017
Ukrainian Team
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
August 31, 2017
isIMBA Academy
TL-TW
Houkago Tea Team ni
Tour 10
Group A
September 5, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group A
September 5, 2017
Inaequalis
0-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
EXEED Esport
Group A
September 6, 2017
team pheeniX
0-3
Clan HSDL
Group A
September 6, 2017
Kompislaget
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
September 8, 2017
Charge Gaming
3-2
Passion Mercs
Group A
September 6, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Mkers
Group A
September 7, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
September 10, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 5, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Group B
September 5, 2017
aNgel WingS
2-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
September 6, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
2-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
September 6, 2017
Enclave Team
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
September 6, 2017
Prototype
0-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 7, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
isIMBA Academy
Tour 11
Group A
September 12, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group A
September 12, 2017
Narcotic A
1-3
EXEED Esport
Group A
September 14, 2017
Inaequalis
1-3
Clan HSDL
Group A
September 13, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group A
September 13, 2017
team pheeniX
2-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
September 13, 2017
Kompislaget
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
September 14, 2017
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
September 12, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 12, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Team Reboot
Group B
September 12, 2017
Hasu players
1-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
September 12, 2017
ROV & EESC
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
September 13, 2017
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
September 13, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 13, 2017
Enclave Team
1-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
September 14, 2017
Prototype
2-3
Ukrainian Team
Tour 12
Group A
September 19, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
EXEED Esport
Group A
September 19, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Clan HSDL
Group A
September 19, 2017
Narcotic A
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
September 20, 2017
Inaequalis
2-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
September 20, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Mkers
Group A
September 20, 2017
team pheeniX
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
September 21, 2017
Kompislaget
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
September 19, 2017
Charge Gaming
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group B
September 24, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
1-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
September 19, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
September 19, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
September 20, 2017
ROV & EESC
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 20, 2017
aNgel WingS
2-3
isIMBA Academy
Group B
September 20, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 21, 2017
Enclave Team
TW-TL
Prototype
Tour 13
Group A
September 26, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Clan HSDL
Group A
September 26, 2017
EXEED Esport
3-1
Wolfs Lair
Group A
September 26, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
Passion Mercs
Group A
September 27, 2017
Narcotic A
3-2
Mkers
Group A
September 27, 2017
Inaequalis
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
September 27, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
September 26, 2017
team pheeniX
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
September 28, 2017
Kompislaget
0-3
Charge Gaming
Group B
September 26, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
September 26, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
September 26, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
September 27, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
isIMBA Academy
Group B
September 27, 2017
ROV & EESC
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group B
September 27, 2017
aNgel WingS
3-1
Prototype
Group B
September 28, 2017
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
TL-TW
Enclave Team
Tour 14
Group A
October 3, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group A
October 3, 2017
Clan HSDL
3-0
Passion Mercs
Group A
October 3, 2017
EXEED Esport
3-1
Mkers
Group A
October 4, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
October 4, 2017
Narcotic A
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 3, 2017
Inaequalis
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
October 5, 2017
team pheeniX
1-3
Kompislaget
Group B
October 3, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group B
October 3, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
October 8, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
isIMBA Academy
Group B
October 4, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
October 4, 2017
Hasu players
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 7, 2017
ROV & EESC
2-3
Enclave Team
Group B
October 5, 2017
aNgel WingS
TW-TL
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Tour 15
Group A
October 10, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Passion Mercs
Group A
October 10, 2017
Wolfs Lair
1-3
Mkers
Group A
October 10, 2017
Clan HSDL
TL-TW
ECV eSports Academy
Group A
October 11, 2017
EXEED Esport
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 10, 2017
Starcraft Freaks Clan
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 11, 2017
Narcotic A
2-3
Charge Gaming
Group A
October 12, 2017
Inaequalis
3-1
Kompislaget
Group A
October 12, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group B
October 10, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group B
October 10, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-2
isIMBA Academy
Group B
October 10, 2017
Team Reboot
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team
Group B
October 12, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Prototype
Group B
October 11, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Enclave Team
Group B
October 11, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
Forged Force Gaming Semi-Pro
Group B
October 12, 2017
ROV & EESC
2-3
aNgel WingS
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo