Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
July 7, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
July 11, 2017
No_APM
3-2
Narcotic B
Group A
July 10, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 11, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 8, 2017
team pheeniX
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 11, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
July 9, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Diamond Fighters
Group B
July 7, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
July 7, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Indycza Armia
Group B
August 20, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 7, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 8, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Team Reboot
Group B
September 7, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
PLAY4YOU
Group B
July 9, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Tour 2
Group A
July 13, 2017
Mkers Academy
1-3
Narcotic B
Group A
July 13, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 18, 2017
No_APM
3-0
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 13, 2017
BioLawgic
0-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 15, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group A
July 14, 2017
team pheeniX
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
July 15, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Blacer
Group B
July 13, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
July 13, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 13, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
September 4, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Team Reboot
Group B
July 15, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
PLAY4YOU
Group B
July 14, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 15, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Tour 3
Group A
July 19, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
July 19, 2017
Mkers Academy
1-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 18, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 20, 2017
No_APM
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
July 24, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 5, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
July 20, 2017
team pheeniX
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group B
July 19, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
0-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
July 19, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-1
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 19, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
July 20, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
PLAY4YOU
Group B
September 17, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 27, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
July 21, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 4
Group A
July 25, 2017
Narcotic B
2-3
aNgel WingS B
Group A
July 25, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
July 25, 2017
Mkers Academy
0-3
Panic Team
Group A
July 26, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
July 25, 2017
No_APM
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
July 26, 2017
BioLawgic
3-0
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
July 27, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group B
July 25, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
July 25, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Team Reboot
Group B
July 29, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
PLAY4YOU
Group B
July 26, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Crazy potatoes
Group B
July 26, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
October 2, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
July 29, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Tour 5
Group A
August 1, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
The Art of Warfare
Group A
August 1, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
August 1, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 2, 2017
Mkers Academy
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 2, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 1, 2017
No_APM
3-0
team pheeniX
Group A
August 10, 2017
BioLawgic
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group B
August 1, 2017
ROV & EESC
2-3
Team Reboot
Group B
August 1, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
PLAY4YOU
Group B
August 1, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
1-3
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 2, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 2, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 2, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
October 8, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Civil War
Tour 6
Group A
August 8, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-0
Panic Team
Group A
August 8, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 8, 2017
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 6, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 9, 2017
Mkers Academy
1-3
team pheeniX
Group A
August 9, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 13, 2017
No_APM
3-0
BioLawgic
Group B
August 12, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-2
PLAY4YOU
Group B
August 8, 2017
ROV & EESC
3-1
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 8, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 9, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 9, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 9, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Civil War
Group B
August 10, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Tour 7
Group A
August 15, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
Diamond Fighters
Group A
August 15, 2017
aNgel WingS B
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 20, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 16, 2017
Narcotic B
3-2
team pheeniX
Group A
August 16, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 16, 2017
Mkers Academy
3-2
BioLawgic
Group A
August 15, 2017
Wild Boars e-sports
0-3
No_APM
Group B
August 15, 2017
Team Reboot
3-0
Crazy potatoes
Group B
August 15, 2017
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 15, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 19, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 22, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
August 15, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
3-2
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 17, 2017
Eternum Pariah Gaming
TW-TL
Mange Welches Sudiste
Tour 8
Group A
August 22, 2017
Panic Team
TL-TW
Blacer
Group A
August 22, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 22, 2017
aNgel WingS B
2-3
team pheeniX
Group A
August 23, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 28, 2017
Narcotic B
1-3
BioLawgic
Group A
August 22, 2017
Hasu players
0-3
No_APM
Group A
August 24, 2017
Mkers Academy
0-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
August 22, 2017
PLAY4YOU
TL-TW
PRO Kingz Academy
Group B
August 22, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 22, 2017
KompisAkademin
2-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 23, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
August 25, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 23, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
August 24, 2017
CoopEra Gaming B
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Tour 9
Group A
August 29, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Inaequalis Lutea
Group A
August 29, 2017
Panic Team
3-1
team pheeniX
Group A
August 29, 2017
The Art of Warfare
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
August 30, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
BioLawgic
Group A
August 29, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-2
No_APM
Group A
August 30, 2017
Narcotic B
TL-TW
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
August 31, 2017
Hasu players
1-3
Mkers Academy
Group B
August 29, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
August 26, 2017
PLAY4YOU
1-3
Horizon Academy
Group B
August 29, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 1, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-1
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
August 30, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
August 30, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
August 31, 2017
Ukrainian Team 2
3-2
CoopEra Gaming B
Tour 10
Group A
September 5, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group A
September 5, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 10, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
BioLawgic
Group A
September 5, 2017
The Art of Warfare
1-3
No_APM
Group A
September 6, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 6, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-0
Mkers Academy
Group A
September 7, 2017
Narcotic B
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
September 5, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Horizon Academy
Group B
September 5, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 9, 2017
PLAY4YOU
3-1
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 6, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 6, 2017
KompisAkademin
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 5, 2017
ROV & EESC
3-2
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 7, 2017
Indycza Armia
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Tour 11
Group A
September 12, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
TL-TW
Micro Maniacs
Group A
September 12, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
BioLawgic
Group A
September 12, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
September 17, 2017
Panic Team
3-2
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 13, 2017
The Art of Warfare
2-3
Mkers Academy
Group A
September 13, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
September 14, 2017
TerranBrotherhood
3-1
Narcotic B
Group B
September 12, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Civil War
Group B
September 12, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 13, 2017
PLAY4YOU
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 13, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 13, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 14, 2017
ROV & EESC
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Tour 12
Group A
September 21, 2017
team pheeniX
1-3
BioLawgic
Group A
September 19, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
1-3
No_APM
Group A
September 19, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 20, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Mkers Academy
Group A
September 20, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
September 20, 2017
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Narcotic B
Group A
September 21, 2017
aNgel WingS B
3-2
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
September 22, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-0
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
September 19, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 19, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
September 20, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-1
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 20, 2017
PLAY4YOU
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 20, 2017
Team Reboot
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
September 21, 2017
KompisAkademin
3-2
ROV & EESC
Tour 13
Group A
September 26, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
No_APM
Group A
September 26, 2017
team pheeniX
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
September 26, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
2-3
Mkers Academy
Group A
September 27, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
Hasu players
Group A
September 27, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
September 27, 2017
Panic Team
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
September 27, 2017
The Art of Warfare
0-3
aNgel WingS B
Group B
September 26, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
Mange Welches Sudiste
Group B
September 26, 2017
Horizon Academy
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
October 1, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
September 27, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
September 27, 2017
Crazy potatoes
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
September 30, 2017
PLAY4YOU
1-3
ROV & EESC
Group B
September 28, 2017
Team Reboot
1-3
KompisAkademin
Tour 14
Group A
October 2, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group A
October 3, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Mkers Academy
Group A
October 3, 2017
team pheeniX
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
October 3, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-1
Narcotic B
Group A
October 4, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 4, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
aNgel WingS B
Group A
October 4, 2017
Panic Team
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group B
October 3, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Eternum Pariah Gaming
Group B
October 3, 2017
Civil War
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
October 3, 2017
Horizon Academy
3-1
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
October 4, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
October 4, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
October 4, 2017
Crazy potatoes
3-2
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 8, 2017
PLAY4YOU
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Tour 15
Group A
October 8, 2017
No_APM
3-1
Mkers Academy
Group A
October 11, 2017
BioLawgic
3-1
Hasu players
Group A
October 10, 2017
Micro Maniacs
TW-TL
Narcotic B
Group A
October 12, 2017
team pheeniX
3-1
TerranBrotherhood
Group A
October 11, 2017
Inaequalis Lutea
3-0
aNgel WingS B
Group A
October 11, 2017
Blacer
TW-TL
The Art of Warfare
Group A
October 12, 2017
Diamond Fighters
TW-TL
Panic Team
Group B
October 10, 2017
Mange Welches Sudiste
TW-TL
CoopEra Gaming B
Group B
October 11, 2017
Legalize StimPacks
0-3
Ukrainian Team 2
Group B
October 10, 2017
Civil War
TL-TW
Indycza Armia
Group B
October 8, 2017
Horizon Academy
TW-TL
ROV & EESC
Group B
October 11, 2017
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
KompisAkademin
Group B
October 11, 2017
PRO Kingz Academy
TW-TL
Team Reboot
Group B
October 12, 2017
Crazy potatoes
0-3
PLAY4YOU
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo