Winner:
3D!Clan
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
November 21, 2017
The Last of Paradise
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
December 1, 2017
3D!Clan
0-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
November 21, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
JDUNEZ
Group A
November 22, 2017
7x Team
0-3
Hasu players
Tour 2
Group A
November 24, 2017
The Last of Paradise
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group A
November 24, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
JDUNEZ
Group A
December 5, 2017
3D!Clan
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
November 28, 2017
REGENERATE
3-1
7x Team
Tour 3
Group A
November 27, 2017
The Last of Paradise
TW-TL
JDUNEZ
Group A
November 27, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
Hasu players
Group A
November 27, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
7x Team
Group A
December 10, 2017
3D!Clan
2-3
REGENERATE
Tour 4
Group A
November 30, 2017
The Last of Paradise
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
November 30, 2017
JDUNEZ
3-0
7x Team
Group A
November 30, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-2
REGENERATE
Group A
November 30, 2017
Houkago Tea Team
3-2
3D!Clan
Tour 5
Group A
December 3, 2017
The Last of Paradise
TW-TL
7x Team
Group A
December 5, 2017
Hasu players
2-3
REGENERATE
Group A
December 3, 2017
JDUNEZ
3-0
3D!Clan
Group A
December 3, 2017
Ukrainian Team
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 6
Group A
December 6, 2017
The Last of Paradise
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
December 6, 2017
7x Team
3-2
3D!Clan
Group A
December 6, 2017
Hasu players
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
December 6, 2017
JDUNEZ
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Tour 7
Group A
December 9, 2017
The Last of Paradise
TW-TL
3D!Clan
Group A
December 9, 2017
REGENERATE
1-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group A
December 9, 2017
7x Team
1-3
Ukrainian Team
Group A
December 9, 2017
Hasu players
TL-TW
JDUNEZ
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo