Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 20, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-1
Mkers
Group A
January 20, 2018
Charge Gaming
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group A
January 24, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
2-3
ECV eSports
Group A
January 20, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group B
January 21, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-0
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
January 23, 2018
I0C Team B
3-1
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
January 23, 2018
Cascade eSports
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
January 22, 2018
orKs eSports
3-2
EXEED Esport
Tour 2
Group A
January 26, 2018
Passion Mercs
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group A
January 30, 2018
Mkers
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
January 26, 2018
Charge Gaming
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group A
January 25, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
1-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
January 30, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
January 31, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
January 31, 2018
I0C Team B
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group B
January 26, 2018
Cascade eSports
1-3
orKs eSports
Tour 3
Group A
February 1, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
February 1, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-1
we are IMBA people
Group A
February 5, 2018
Mkers
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
February 1, 2018
Charge Gaming
TL-TW
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group B
February 1, 2018
Gotteron eSports
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
February 2, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group B
February 1, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
2-3
orKs eSports
Group B
February 1, 2018
I0C Team B
3-1
Cascade eSports
Tour 4
Group A
February 7, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
we are IMBA people
Group A
February 11, 2018
ECV eSports
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
February 7, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
February 7, 2018
Mkers
2-3
Charge Gaming
Group B
February 7, 2018
Gotteron eSports
1-3
EXEED Esport
Group B
February 14, 2018
Hasu players
3-2
orKs eSports
Group B
February 7, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
February 7, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
I0C Team B
Tour 5
Group A
February 13, 2018
Passion Mercs
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group A
February 23, 2018
we are IMBA people
0-3
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
February 13, 2018
ECV eSports
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
February 15, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
Mkers
Group B
February 15, 2018
Gotteron eSports
TL-TW
orKs eSports
Group B
February 13, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group B
February 13, 2018
Hasu players
2-3
I0C Team B
Group B
February 13, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
3-1
Forged Force Gaming
Tour 6
Group A
February 21, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
February 19, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TW-TL
Charge Gaming
Group A
February 18, 2018
we are IMBA people
1-3
Mkers
Group A
February 19, 2018
ECV eSports
0-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
February 21, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-0
Cascade eSports
Group B
February 19, 2018
orKs eSports
TW-TL
I0C Team B
Group B
February 19, 2018
EXEED Esport
2-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
February 28, 2018
Hasu players
3-2
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 7
Group A
February 25, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
Charge Gaming
Group A
March 1, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
3-0
Mkers
Group A
February 25, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group A
February 23, 2018
we are IMBA people
1-3
ECV eSports
Group B
February 25, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-2
I0C Team B
Group B
March 4, 2018
Cascade eSports
0-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
February 25, 2018
orKs eSports
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
February 28, 2018
EXEED Esport
0-3
Hasu players
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo