Winner:
Iron Chain
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
January 21, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
Inaequalis Atra
Group A
January 21, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
January 21, 2018
The Art of Warfare
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group B
January 21, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
January 21, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-2
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 21, 2018
Ukrainian Team
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
January 21, 2018
MiXed Minds
1-3
Panic Team
Group C
January 21, 2018
Micro Maniacs
0-3
Iron Chain
Group C
January 21, 2018
AddicT.eSport
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
January 21, 2018
Kompislaget
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group C
January 21, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
0-3
EXEED Esport
Group D
January 21, 2018
Team Clarity
TW-TL
Wild Boars e-sports
Group D
January 21, 2018
Clan HSDL
3-2
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
January 21, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Narcotic A
Tour 2
Group A
January 27, 2018
Blue Shell
3-0
Hasu players
Group A
January 27, 2018
Workers are Rushing
0-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group A
January 27, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group B
January 27, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-0
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
January 27, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TW-TL
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
January 26, 2018
Wolfs Lair
2-3
Panic Team
Group B
January 24, 2018
Ukrainian Team
0-3
MiXed Minds
Group C
January 27, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-2
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
January 27, 2018
Iron Chain
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group C
January 28, 2018
AddicT.eSport
2-3
EXEED Esport
Group C
January 28, 2018
Kompislaget
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group D
January 27, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group D
January 27, 2018
Team Clarity
TW-TL
Narcotic A
Group D
January 28, 2018
Clan HSDL
3-1
Clan SC2Improve
Tour 3
Group A
February 2, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group A
February 11, 2018
Blue Shell
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group A
February 2, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group B
February 2, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
February 2, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
1-3
Panic Team
Group B
February 4, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TW-TL
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 2, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group C
February 2, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group C
February 2, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
EXEED Esport
Group C
February 4, 2018
Iron Chain
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 2, 2018
AddicT.eSport
1-3
Kompislaget
Group D
February 2, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
3-2
Narcotic A
Group D
February 2, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-2
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
February 2, 2018
Team Clarity
TW-TL
Clan HSDL
Tour 4
Group A
February 8, 2018
Hasu players
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group A
February 8, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
3-1
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group A
February 8, 2018
Blue Shell
0-3
Workers are Rushing
Group B
February 7, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
2-3
Panic Team
Group B
February 8, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 8, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
3-0
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 8, 2018
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
TW-TL
Wolfs Lair
Group C
February 8, 2018
Micro Maniacs
0-3
EXEED Esport
Group C
February 8, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-0
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 8, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
Kompislaget
Group C
February 8, 2018
Iron Chain
2-3
AddicT.eSport
Group D
February 10, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Clan SC2Improve
Group D
February 8, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
3-1
Clan HSDL
Group D
February 8, 2018
aNgel WingS
TL-TW
Team Clarity
Tour 5
Group A
February 14, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
CoopEra Gaming Team B
Group A
February 14, 2018
Hasu players
3-0
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 13, 2018
Inaequalis Atra
TL-TW
Blue Shell
Group B
February 14, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-0
MiXed Minds
Group B
February 14, 2018
Panic Team
3-2
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 14, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 14, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TL-TW
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group C
February 14, 2018
Micro Maniacs
2-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
February 14, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-0
Kompislaget
Group C
February 14, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-1
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 15, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-1
Iron Chain
Group D
February 15, 2018
Narcotic A
1-3
Clan HSDL
Group D
February 14, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
TL-TW
Team Clarity
Group D
February 14, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
3-0
aNgel WingS
Tour 6
Group A
February 24, 2018
The Art of Warfare
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group A
February 20, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Blue Shell
Group A
February 20, 2018
Hasu players
3-1
Inaequalis Atra
Group B
February 21, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
3-1
Ukrainian Team
Group B
February 20, 2018
MiXed Minds
0-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 20, 2018
Panic Team
TL-TW
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
February 20, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group C
February 20, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
Kompislaget
Group C
February 20, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-1
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 20, 2018
EXEED Esport
TW-TL
Iron Chain
Group C
February 20, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-1
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group D
February 20, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
TL-TW
Team Clarity
Group D
February 20, 2018
Narcotic A
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group D
February 20, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
2-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Tour 7
Group A
February 27, 2018
CoopEra Gaming Team B
1-3
Blue Shell
Group A
February 27, 2018
The Art of Warfare
3-0
Inaequalis Atra
Group A
February 25, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
1-3
Hasu players
Group B
February 26, 2018
Forged Force Gaming Academy
TL-TW
Wolfs Lair
Group B
February 27, 2018
Ukrainian Team
TL-TW
Escuela Espanola Starcraft
Group B
February 26, 2018
MiXed Minds
3-0
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group B
March 2, 2018
Panic Team
3-2
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
February 26, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
AddicT.eSport
Group C
February 26, 2018
Kompislaget
3-1
Iron Chain
Group C
February 26, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
February 26, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-1
No Manner Squad
Group D
February 27, 2018
Clan HSDL
1-3
aNgel WingS
Group D
February 26, 2018
Clan SC2Improve
3-0
Wild Boars e-sports
Group D
February 26, 2018
Narcotic A
3-1
Houkago Tea Team ni
ACCEPT
CANCEL
EUROPE
UTC+1 (BST)
London, Edinburgh
UTC+2 (CEST)
Paris, Berlin, Rome, Warsaw
UTC+3 (EEST)
Kyiv, Bucharest, Sofia
UTC+3 (MSK)
Moscow, Minsk
NORTH AMERICA
UTC-4 (EDT)
Miami, New-York, Atlanta
UTC-5 (CDT)
Dallas, Houston, Mexico
UTC-6 (MDT)
Denver, Salt Lake city
UTC-7 (PDT)
Los Angeles, Hermosillo
UTC-8 (AKDT)
Fairbanks, Anchorage