Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 23, 2018
Wolfs Lair
TL-TW
EXEED Esport
Group A
April 25, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
ECV eSports
Group A
April 23, 2018
Hasu players
TL-TW
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 25, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
1-3
7x Team
Group B
April 23, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
April 23, 2018
Micro Maniacs
3-0
3D!Clan
Group B
April 23, 2018
Charge Gaming
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
April 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
0-3
REGENERATE eSports
Tour 2
Group A
May 3, 2018
Mkers
3-0
ECV eSports
Group A
April 29, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-1
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
April 29, 2018
Passion Mercs
0-3
7x Team
Group A
April 29, 2018
Hasu players
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group B
April 29, 2018
Gotteron eSports
2-3
3D!Clan
Group B
April 29, 2018
Cascade eSports
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
April 29, 2018
Micro Maniacs
1-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
April 29, 2018
Charge Gaming
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team
Tour 3
Group A
May 7, 2018
EXEED Esport
1-3
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
Group A
May 5, 2018
Mkers
2-3
7x Team
Group A
May 5, 2018
Wolfs Lair
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 8, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-2
Hasu players
Group B
May 6, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-1
I0C Team B
Group B
May 5, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
May 5, 2018
Cascade eSports
0-3
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 13, 2018
Micro Maniacs
2-3
Charge Gaming
Tour 4
Group A
May 11, 2018
ECV eSports
1-3
7x Team
Group A
May 11, 2018
EXEED Esport
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 11, 2018
Mkers
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 18, 2018
Wolfs Lair
2-3
Passion Mercs
Group B
May 13, 2018
Gotteron eSports
0-3
REGENERATE eSports
Group B
May 11, 2018
I0C Team B
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 10, 2018
3D!Clan
2-3
Charge Gaming
Group B
May 18, 2018
Cascade eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Tour 5
Group A
May 17, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
1-3
Forged Force Gaming
Group A
May 17, 2018
ECV eSports
0-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 17, 2018
EXEED Esport
0-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 17, 2018
Mkers
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
May 25, 2018
Gotteron eSports
3-0
Houkago Tea Team
Group B
May 17, 2018
REGENERATE eSports
3-0
Charge Gaming
Group B
May 17, 2018
I0C Team B
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 17, 2018
3D!Clan
3-0
Cascade eSports
Tour 6
Group A
May 23, 2018
7x Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 23, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
0-3
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 27, 2018
ECV eSports
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 23, 2018
EXEED Esport
0-3
Mkers
Group B
May 23, 2018
Gotteron eSports
1-3
Charge Gaming
Group B
May 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
1-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 23, 2018
REGENERATE eSports
3-1
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 23, 2018
I0C Team B
1-3
3D!Clan
Tour 7
Group A
May 29, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-2
Passion Mercs
Group A
May 29, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Wolfs Lair
Group A
May 29, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
3-0
Mkers
Group A
May 29, 2018
ECV eSports
0-3
EXEED Esport
Group B
May 29, 2018
Gotteron eSports
0-3
Micro Maniacs
Group B
May 31, 2018
Charge Gaming
3-2
Cascade eSports
Group B
May 31, 2018
Houkago Tea Team
2-3
3D!Clan
Group B
May 29, 2018
REGENERATE eSports
0-3
I0C Team B
Tour 8
Group A
June 4, 2018
Hasu players
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group A
June 4, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-0
Mkers
Group A
June 7, 2018
7x Team
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 5, 2018
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
0-3
ECV eSports
Tour 9
Group A
June 10, 2018
Passion Mercs
3-0
Mkers
Group A
June 10, 2018
Hasu players
3-2
EXEED Esport
Group A
June 12, 2018
Forged Force Gaming
3-1
ECV eSports
Group A
June 12, 2018
7x Team
3-1
Nyan Nyan eSport Club
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
GMT (utc0) London, Edinburgh CET (utc1) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EET (utc2) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEDT (utc11) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKST (utc-9) Fairbanks, Anchorage PST (utc-8) Los angeles, Vancouver MST (utc-7) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CST (utc-6) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EST (utc-5) Miami, New-York, Ottawa AST (utc-4) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRST (utc-2) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo