Winner:
Mkers
Calendar
Tour 1
Group A
April 24, 2018
Hasu players
TL-TW
GamersLeague
Group A
April 24, 2018
Kompislaget
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
April 24, 2018
SuicideSheeps
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 24, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-1
Team Cladocera
Group B
April 24, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
3-1
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
April 28, 2018
Wolfs Lair
3-1
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
April 24, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
2-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
April 24, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
3-1
Wild Boars e-sports
Group C
April 24, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-0
Pineapple Revenge
Group C
April 24, 2018
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Mkers
Group C
April 24, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group C
April 24, 2018
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-2
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group D
April 24, 2018
Inaequalis
2-3
Blue Shell
Group D
April 24, 2018
team pheeniX
3-0
aNgel WingS
Group D
April 24, 2018
No Manner Squad
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
April 24, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
2-3
Dark Oath
Tour 2
Group A
May 1, 2018
REGENERATE
2-3
Panic Team
Group A
April 30, 2018
Hasu players
3-0
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
April 29, 2018
Kompislaget
3-1
Team Cladocera
Group A
April 30, 2018
SuicideSheeps
1-3
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group B
May 13, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
2-3
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
May 1, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
April 29, 2018
Wolfs Lair
1-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
April 30, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
0-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group C
April 30, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-1
Mkers
Group C
April 30, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-1
Workers are Rushing
Group C
May 1, 2018
The Art of Warfare
3-1
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
May 3, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-1
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group D
April 30, 2018
Inaequalis
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group D
April 30, 2018
Blue Shell
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
May 3, 2018
team pheeniX
2-3
Dark Oath
Group D
April 30, 2018
No Manner Squad
3-1
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Tour 3
Group A
May 6, 2018
GamersLeague
TW-TL
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group A
May 6, 2018
REGENERATE
2-3
Team Cladocera
Group A
May 6, 2018
Hasu players
1-3
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
May 6, 2018
Kompislaget
3-0
SuicideSheeps
Group B
May 8, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
0-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group B
May 6, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
May 6, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
1-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
May 6, 2018
Wolfs Lair
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group C
May 6, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Workers are Rushing
Group C
May 10, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-0
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
May 6, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-2
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
May 6, 2018
The Art of Warfare
1-3
Legalize StimPacks
Group D
May 6, 2018
Inaequalis
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Group D
May 7, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-2
Dark Oath
Group D
May 6, 2018
Blue Shell
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
May 9, 2018
team pheeniX
0-3
No Manner Squad
Tour 4
Group A
May 12, 2018
Panic Team
3-1
Team Cladocera
Group A
May 13, 2018
GamersLeague
TW-TL
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
May 12, 2018
REGENERATE
3-1
SuicideSheeps
Group A
May 12, 2018
Hasu players
3-2
Kompislaget
Group B
May 15, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
2-3
Wild Boars e-sports
Group B
May 12, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
1-3
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
May 20, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
2-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
May 12, 2018
ECV eSports Academy
0-3
Wolfs Lair
Group C
May 12, 2018
Mkers
3-2
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
Group C
May 12, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-2
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
May 13, 2018
EXEED Esport
3-0
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
May 3, 2018
Beasty Boys
3-0
The Art of Warfare
Group D
May 13, 2018
Inaequalis
3-2
Dark Oath
Group D
May 12, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
May 16, 2018
aNgel WingS
2-3
No Manner Squad
Group D
May 12, 2018
Blue Shell
3-2
team pheeniX
Tour 5
Group A
May 26, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
TW-TL
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
Group A
May 18, 2018
Panic Team
3-2
SuicideSheeps
Group A
May 18, 2018
GamersLeague
TW-TL
Kompislaget
Group A
May 18, 2018
REGENERATE
0-3
Hasu players
Group B
May 20, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
3-2
BeAsT Esports Organisation
Group B
May 20, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
2-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
May 18, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
1-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
May 26, 2018
Nocturnal gamers
0-3
ECV eSports Academy
Group C
May 18, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Escuela Espanola de SC2
Group C
May 18, 2018
Mkers
3-2
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
May 17, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
1-3
The Art of Warfare
Group C
May 18, 2018
EXEED Esport
1-3
Beasty Boys
Group D
May 18, 2018
Inaequalis
1-3
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
Group D
May 23, 2018
Dark Oath
1-3
No Manner Squad
Group D
May 16, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group D
May 22, 2018
aNgel WingS
3-2
Blue Shell
Tour 6
Group A
May 24, 2018
Team Cladocera
2-3
SuicideSheeps
Group A
May 24, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-0
Kompislaget
Group A
May 24, 2018
Panic Team
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 24, 2018
GamersLeague
TW-TL
REGENERATE
Group B
May 24, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
1-3
Starcraft Freaks Clan
Group B
May 24, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
May 27, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
3-2
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
May 27, 2018
TerranBrotherhood
3-0
Nocturnal gamers
Group C
May 24, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
3-2
Legalize StimPacks
Group C
May 24, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
The Art of Warfare
Group C
May 24, 2018
Mkers
0-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
May 24, 2018
Pineapple Revenge
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group D
May 24, 2018
Inaequalis
TL-TW
No Manner Squad
Group D
May 24, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
TW-TL
team pheeniX
Group D
May 24, 2018
Dark Oath
3-1
Blue Shell
Group D
May 28, 2018
Charge Gaming Team B
TW-TL
aNgel WingS
Tour 7
Group A
May 30, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-2
Kompislaget
Group A
May 30, 2018
Team Cladocera
0-3
Hasu players
Group A
May 29, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
3-1
REGENERATE
Group A
May 30, 2018
Panic Team
TL-TW
GamersLeague
Group B
May 30, 2018
Crazy Forces eSports
2-3
Wolfs Lair
Group B
June 5, 2018
Starcraft Freaks Clan
3-0
ECV eSports Academy
Group B
June 3, 2018
BeAsT Esports Organisation
2-3
Nocturnal gamers
Group B
May 30, 2018
Wild Boars e-sports
1-3
TerranBrotherhood
Group C
May 30, 2018
Escuela Espanola de SC2
2-3
The Art of Warfare
Group C
May 30, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
2-3
Beasty Boys
Group C
May 30, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-1
EXEED Esport
Group C
May 30, 2018
Mkers
1-3
Pineapple Revenge
Group D
May 30, 2018
Inaequalis
2-3
team pheeniX
Group D
May 30, 2018
No Manner Squad
TW-TL
Blue Shell
Group D
June 4, 2018
Maestros Inmortales de la Ciencia
0-3
aNgel WingS
Group D
May 30, 2018
Dark Oath
TL-TW
Charge Gaming Team B
Tour 8
Group A
June 5, 2018
SuicideSheeps
2-3
Hasu players
Group A
June 5, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
3-1
REGENERATE
Group A
June 5, 2018
Team Cladocera
TL-TW
GamersLeague
Group A
June 6, 2018
Houkago Tea Team ni
0-3
Panic Team
Group C
June 5, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
3-2
Beasty Boys
Group C
June 5, 2018
Escuela Espanola de SC2
1-3
EXEED Esport
Group C
June 5, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
TL-TW
Pineapple Revenge
Group C
June 5, 2018
Workers are Rushing
3-0
Mkers
Tour 9
Group A
June 11, 2018
Kompislaget
3-0
REGENERATE
Group A
June 11, 2018
SuicideSheeps
TL-TW
GamersLeague
Group A
June 11, 2018
Element Gaming Stacraft 2
1-3
Panic Team
Group A
June 11, 2018
Team Cladocera
2-3
Houkago Tea Team ni
Group C
June 14, 2018
The Art of Warfare
3-0
EXEED Esport
Group C
June 11, 2018
Legalize StimPacks
TL-TW
Pineapple Revenge
Group C
June 11, 2018
Escuela Espanola de SC2
3-0
Mkers
Group C
June 11, 2018
Normalna Nazwa Klanu
3-2
Workers are Rushing
ACCEPT
CANCEL
Europe
BST (utc1) London, Edinburgh CEST (utc2) Paris, Berlin, Warsaw EEST (utc3) Kyiv, Helsinki, Kaliningrad MSK (utc3) Moscow, Minsk SAMT (utc4) Samara, Sarapul, Izhevsk YEKT (utc5) Yekaterinburg, Tumen, Turtas OMST (utc6) Omsk, Astana, Almaty
Australia
AWST (utc8) Perth AEST (utc10) Canberra AEST (utc10) Brisbane
North America
HST (utc-10) Honolulu, Johnston AKDT (utc-8) Fairbanks, Anchorage PDT (utc-7) Los angeles, Vancouver MDT (utc-6) Hermosillo, Denver, Edmonton CDT (utc-5) Mexico, Chicago, Winnipeg EDT (utc-4) Miami, New-York, Ottawa ADT (utc-3) Halifax, San Juan, Bridgetown
Latin America
PET (utc-5) Lima, Quito BOT (utc-4) La Paz, Sucre, Manaus BRT (utc-3) Buenos Aires , Fortaleza BRT (utc-3) Rio de Janeiro, San Paulo